Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Opeongo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Ontario
you RUN the place
1990 Cobden Rd Rr 1, Douglas, Ontario, K0J 1S0, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (8)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (2)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (3)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (10)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (4)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (3)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (6)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (2)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (1)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (2)
Folders
2010 - (2 videos)
2011 - (10 videos)
2012 - (17 videos)
2013 - (6 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
Misc Videos
17
All
17
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Oct 27th 2012, 2:32am
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Oct 26th 2012, 7:12pm
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Oct 26th 2012, 6:47pm
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Oct 26th 2012, 2:23am
Midget Girls 100m Heat 2 - OFSAA East Regional Track Championships 2012
Jun 2nd 2012, 7:58pm
Midget Girls 400m - OFSAA East Regional Track Championships 2012
Jun 2nd 2012, 7:34pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Published by
Trainer Dave
Oct 26th 2012, 6:47pm
Comments
EOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 25, 2012 to Jan 1, 2012
St Michael CHS, Kemptville, ON, CA
Mens 5400m XC Midget XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Linscott, Cameron
Kingston
18:53.22
1
2
Muir, Brendan
Thousand Islands
19:24.98
2
3
Scattolon, Anthony
St John's - Pert
19:27.36
3
4
Sagriff, Paul
Regiopolis-Notre
19:27.72
4
5
Hardwick, Jacob
Fellowes
19:40.22
5
6
Adams, Nicholas
Sydenham
19:47.83
6
7
Croney, Mathias
St Joseph's - Co
20:07.37
7
8
White, Austin
St Michael - Kem
20:17.27
8
9
Afelskie, Ryan
Opeongo
20:21.78
9
10
Fraser, Issac
Char-Lan Dhs
20:31.78
10
11
Guy, Owen
St Michael - Kem
20:33.66
11
12
Trickard, Travis
Loyalist
20:33.69
12
13
Bouchard, Alexandre
L’Escale
20:42.17
13
14
Baird, Everett
Arnprior
20:42.67
14
15
Billoingsley, Daniel
La Salle - Kings
20:43.22
15
16
Kerans, Chris
Thousand Islands
20:43.58
16
17
Rosien, Jonathan
Fellowes
20:49.78
17
18
Williams, Calvin
Bishop Smith
20:55.45
18
19
Monaghan, Brandon
St John's - Pert
21:00.68
19
20
Cowan, Sam
Thousand Islands
21:03.45
20
21
Quick, Caelan
St John's - Pert
21:05.72
21
22
Bouvier, Paul
Regiopolis-Notre
21:08.31
22
23
Kellar, Zack
Frontenac
21:09.12
23
24
Barr, Issac
St Joseph's - Co
21:09.75
24
25
McMunn, Spencer
Thousand Islands
21:10.24
25
26
Dumbrille, Thomas
Thousand Islands
21:13.56
26
27
Powell, Colin
Bishop Smith
21:15.39
27
28
Guyon, `julien
Marie-Rivier
21:20.64
28
29
Goerzen, Dana
Kingston
21:23.53
29
30
Foster, Braiden
Regiopolis-Notre
21:29.73
30
31
Lamer, Ryan
St Joseph's - Co
21:30.42
31
32
Anjivel, Huxley
Kingston
21:39.30
32
33
Asselstine, Caleb
Sydenham
21:42.54
33
34
Wilson, Jake
St Michael - Kem
21:44.98
34
35
Kathen, Noah
Fellowes
21:45.67
35
36
Lunny, Jordan
Glengarry
21:47.10
36
37
Hunt, Anson
Regiopolis-Notre
21:48.26
37
38
Burton, Connor
Thousand Islands
21:53.30
38
39
Lapierre, Samuel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
21:55.35
39
40
Groves, Logan
St Mary's - Broc
21:56.58
40
41
McCabe, Nathan
Holy Trinity Cat
22:00.15
41
42
Weller, Patrick
Opeongo
22:05.37
42
43
Kelly, Spencer
North Dundas
22:06.61
43
44
Forget, Alexis
Mille-Îles
22:11.10
44
45
Amos, Ben
Sydenham
22:11.46
45
46
Johnson, Mitchel
Thousand Islands
22:12.12
46
47
Bennett, Josh
Sydenham
22:14.88
47
48
Pelletier, Joey
Madawaska Valley
22:20.80
48
49
Fenlong, Jared
Thousand Islands
22:24.32
49
50
Marks, Tyler
St John's - Pert
22:25.23
50
51
Winters, Alex
Rothwell-Osnabru
22:29.12
51
52
Ryan, Shanne
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
22:33.30
52
53
Oosthusian, Danie
Smiths Falls
22:34.22
53
54
Young, Thomas
La Citadelle
22:35.31
54
55
Lusk, Eric
Sydenham
22:38.03
55
56
Moise, Jordan
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
22:38.44
56
57
Hickling, Benjamin
Marie-Rivier
22:49.32
57
58
Reed, Harrison
North Grenville
22:51.11
58
59
Morelli, Edwin
Kingston
22:55.92
59
60
Leclaire, Jared
Renfrew
22:56.52
60
61
Jessen, Austin
Renfrew
23:01.80
61
62
Smith, Peter
Perth
23:02.35
62
63
MacGregor, Sean
Thousand Islands
23:04.44
63
64
Horton, Sheldon
Glengarry
23:07.19
64
65
Horworth, Reilly
St Michael - Kem
23:09.42
65
66
Gill, Jack
Thousand Islands
23:10.22
66
67
Dirven, Sebastien
Char-Lan Dhs
23:12.22
67
68
Scott, Sebastian
Kingston
23:15.25
68
69
Remus, Zachary
Arnprior
23:19.90
69
70
McDonald, Lachlan
La Citadelle
23:34.91
70
71
Poole, Sam
St John's - Pert
23:36.35
71
72
Seguin, Nolan
La Citadelle
23:38.72
72
73
LeBlanc, Michael
Sydenham
23:40.81
73
74
Jefferies, Liam
Arnprior
23:45.72
74
75
Thompson, Riley
Smiths Falls
23:46.37
75
76
Yanosik, Justin
Smiths Falls
23:50.66
76
77
Howard, Michael
Thousand Islands
23:51.85
77
78
Lee, Connor
Mackenzie
23:52.42
78
79
Humble, Spencer
Almonte
23:54.45
79
80
Charlebois, Alex
L’Escale
23:55.99
80
81
Noonan, Noah
St John's - Pert
23:56.35
81
82
Oatman, Chris
Almonte
23:57.60
82
83
Hulkoop, Hudson
Almonte
23:58.12
83
84
Parisien, Chris
Madawaska Valley
23:59.51
84
85
Sokoloski, Alex
St Joseph's - Co
24:00.32
85
86
Mayotte, William
St Mary's - Broc
24:01.70
86
87
Holly, Brandan
Madawaska Valley
24:06.14
87
88
Luesink, Thomas
General Panet
24:06.81
88
89
Wright, Jarrad
Perth
24:10.37
89
90
Lawson, Nick
Fellowes
24:17.51
90
91
Burnham, Marc
Thousand Islands
24:19.04
91
92
Featherson, Matt
Renfrew
24:21.45
92
93
Quast, Cameron
St John's - Pert
24:24.39
93
94
Mellroy, Skyler
Fellowes
24:24.69
94
95
Reeves, Troy
Smiths Falls
24:33.69
95
96
Nixon, Conrad
Arnprior
24:35.83
96
97
Ciphery, Matt
Opeongo
24:37.71
97
98
Lines, Bryson
Renfrew
24:41.05
98
99
Fraser, Michael
Arnprior
25:07.02
99
100
Ross, Cory
North Dundas
25:12.25
100
101
Ross, Avery
Bayridge
25:12.72
101
102
Cameron, Nick
North Grenville
25:13.62
102
103
Kimball, Matt
Perth
25:16.15
103
104
Umberg, Thomas
Notre Dame Cath
25:20.28
104
105
Campbell, Noel
Glengarry
25:23.62
105
106
Boulay, Noah
Glengarry
25:23.85
106
107
Legros, Jordan
L’Escale
25:24.77
107
108
Griggs, Ben
Regiopolis-Notre
25:25.47
108
109
Chambers, Cory
North Dundas
25:29.60
109
110
MacPherson, Traish
Glengarry
25:31.85
110
111
Colford, Josh
Rideau - Elgin
25:33.74
111
112
Turner, Ward
Sydenham
25:34.22
112
113
Li, Deyang
Mackenzie
25:38.28
113
114
Kannan, Karthik
Mackenzie
25:48.99
114
115
Lachance, Samuel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
25:49.55
115
116
Choi, Ted
Bayridge
25:53.07
116
117
Bell, Killian
Rideau - Elgin
25:55.07
117
118
Schiemann, Eldon
Bishop Smith
25:57.91
118
119
Quan, Brandon
Char-Lan Dhs
25:58.21
119
120
Tremblay, Marc Frederi
La Citadelle
25:58.44
120
121
Dulong, Nathan
Opeongo
26:01.18
121
122
Cosgrove, Zachariah
St Mary's - Broc
26:07.50
122
123
Tolgyesi, Mark
Almonte
26:10.51
123
124
Ladoueceur, Mikael
ES L'Héritage
26:16.61
124
125
Penney, Kyle
Holy Cross Cath
26:22.83
125
126
Morrison, Ryan
Seaway
26:23.78
126
127
Vallance, Nicholas
ES L'Héritage
27:06.78
127
128
Poole, Mitchell
North Grenville
27:19.95
128
129
Fowler, Justin
St John's - Pert
27:37.92
129
130
McFadden, Logan
Sydenham
28:06.69
130
131
Drew, Jarrod
Fellowes
29:47.23
131
132
Wade, Ben
Russell
30:10.05
132
133
Fleurant, Erik
Bishop Smith
30:44.03
133
134
Dumoulin, Clay
Seaway
31:53.80
134
135
Hoag, Callum
Russell
33:47.55
135
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Cameron Linscott - Midget Boys Champion - EOSSAA XC Championships
Heather Jaros - Junior Girls Champion - EOSSAA XC Championships 2
Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#eossaa
#ontario
More videos
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
179 shares:
EOSSAA XC Championships
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
view all
1
like:
Cameron Linscott
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Opeongo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
10
6
2013
6
6
2012
17
7
2011
10
7
2010
2
9
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#eossaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!