Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Opeongo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Ontario
you RUN the place
1990 Cobden Rd Rr 1, Douglas, Ontario, K0J 1S0, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Wyatt Matschke
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - National Capital Track and Field Classic
Published by
Chris Nickinson
May 7th 2011, 3:14pm
Comments
National Capital Track and Field Classic
- May 5, 2011
Ottawa, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert College
Arnprior
Ashbury College
Bell
Brookfield
Cairine Wilson
Canterbury
Colonel By
Earl of March
ES Beatrice Desloges
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ES Garneau - Orleans
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
ESP Louis Riel
Fellowes
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
General Panet
Glebe CI
Gloucester
Hawkesbury
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Holy Trinity - Kanata
Holy Trinity Catholic - Cornwall
Immaculata
John McCrae
L’Escale
Lester B Pearson - Burlington
Lisgar
Longfields
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
Mackenzie
Merivale
Mother Teresa - Nepean
Nepean
North Grenville
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
O'Gorman
Opeongo
Osgoode
Ottawa Technical
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Sir Robert Borden - Nepean
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Orleans
St David
St Francis Xavier - Gloucester
St John's - Perth
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Joseph's - Nepean
St Mary's - Brockville
St Matthew
St Michael - Kemptville
St Pius X
Woodroffe
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Halog, Jonelle
95
Bell
11.73
+0.9
6
2
Boucher, Trevor
95
Brookfield
11.77
+0.9
6
3
Edirisinghe, Akhil
95
St David
11.84
+0.9
6
4
Worlor, Emmanuel
96
Woodroffe
12.25
-1.5
1
5
Gwalchmai, Braeden
95
Arnprior
12.34
+0.3
5
6
Garcia-Ducesne, Philippe
96
Ashbury College
12.38
-0.8
4
7
Graham, Jeff
95
Colonel By
12.39
-0.8
4
8
Lodge, Stanley
95
St Mary's - Broc
12.40
-1.5
1
9
Saint Victor, Oliver
95
Woodroffe
12.43
-2.7
2
10
Hennessy, Riley
97
Opeongo
12.53
-0.5
3
11
Murphy, Cody
95
Opeongo
12.67
-0.5
3
12
Bruce-Fuoco, Jack
95
Osgoode
12.77
-0.5
3
13
MacDonald, Lawson
95
St Joseph's - Co
12.77
+0.9
6
14
Rodd, David
96
Fellowes
12.83
-0.5
3
15
Lecuyer, Dylan
95
Arnprior
12.87
-2.7
2
16
Lacroix, Guillaume
95
Hawkesbury
12.98
+0.9
6
17
Warford, Kevin
St Michael - Kem
13.02
-1.5
1
18
Moore, Cody
95
Arnprior
13.03
+0.3
5
19
Prot, Jaegar
95
Arnprior
13.18
+0.3
5
20
Saynorath, Nar
96
Bell
13.21
-2.7
2
21
Yamamoto, Teruo
95
Albert College
13.22
+0.3
5
22
Ogilvie, Kevin
95
North Grenville
13.29
-1.5
1
23
Derouchie, Kevin
95
St Joseph's - Co
13.36
+0.9
6
24
Pasca, Ionut
Hillcrest - Otta
13.40
-0.8
4
25
Bourgeois, Travis
97
Opeongo
13.47
-1.5
1
26
Georges, Nicholas
95
ES Beatrice Desl
13.47
-1.0
1
27
Ramsdale, Theo
95
North Grenville
13.82
-2.7
2
29
Laframboise, Scott
95
St Joseph's - Co
14.21
+0.3
5
30
El Bouchi, Justyn
97
Woodroffe
14.33
-0.5
3
31
Pham, Donavan
11
Lycee Claudel -
14.35
+0.0
3
32
Allen, Ayden
96
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.46
-2.7
2
33
Markell, Tanner
95
St Joseph's - Co
14.82
-0.8
4
34
Shinn, Wesley
97
Mackenzie
15.13
+0.9
6
35
Sievert, Lukas
95
Albert College
15.35
-0.5
3
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Mellor, Liam
96
Notre Dame Cath
12.36
+0.8
8
3
Moore, Liam
96
Colonel By
12.38
-1.2
10
4
Hanna, Devin
96
St Mary's - Broc
12.63
-0.1
4
5
Dagg, Morgan
96
St Michael - Kem
12.64
+0.6
3
6
Deschamps, Nick
96
Cairine Wilson
12.66
-0.4
5
7
Leno, Eze
96
Holy Trinity - K
12.68
-0.4
5
8
Leblanc, Chris
96
Hillcrest - Otta
12.69
+0.1
2
10
McGrath, Michael
96
Arnprior
12.90
-0.4
5
9
Maloney, Jared
98
Mother Teresa -
12.90
-3.5
1
11
Dey, Liam
96
Arnprior
12.95
+0.6
3
12
Murray, Michael
96
St Mary's - Broc
12.96
+0.1
2
13
McGrath, Patrick
96
Arnprior
12.96
-0.6
6
14
Patterson, Curtis
96
Ashbury College
12.99
+0.8
8
15
Birch, Aaron
Colonel By
13.11
-0.1
7
16
Cross, Andrew
96
Notre Dame Cath
13.14
-0.7
9
17
Pye, Adam
96
John McCrae
13.14
-1.2
10
18
Collett, Justin
96
St Mary's - Broc
13.15
-0.1
4
19
Henot, Antoine
11
Lycee Claudel -
13.16
+0.0
4
20
Summers, Shawn
96
St Joseph's - Co
13.18
-1.2
10
21
Harvey, Alexandre
96
ES Beatrice Desl
13.25
+0.0
10
22
Chen, Kevin
96
St David
13.27
-3.5
1
23
Chin, Andy
96
St Mary's - Broc
13.37
-0.1
7
24
Kinnear, Tyler
96
St Mary's - Broc
13.44
-3.5
1
25
DaSilva, Lankesh
96
St Joseph's - Ne
13.45
-0.7
9
26
St-Jean, Marc
96
L’Escale
13.46
-0.6
6
27
Milley, Kirk
97
Osgoode
13.55
-3.5
1
28
Texeira, Nick
97
Ashbury College
13.60
-0.1
4
29
Millward, Chris
96
St Joseph's - Co
13.61
-0.6
6
30
Campbell, Brodie
St John's - Pert
13.63
-0.6
6
31
Linsday, Grant
96
Ashbury College
13.64
-0.1
4
32
Injege, Boaz
96
Colonel By
13.65
-0.7
9
33
James, Stephen
96
Immaculata
13.68
+0.6
3
34
Gorr, Tim
96
Fellowes
13.72
-0.1
7
35
Tran, Jerry
Lisgar
13.73
-0.4
5
36
Yiu, Justin
96
St Pius X
13.81
+0.6
3
37
Tremblay, Emmanuel
11
Lycee Claudel -
13.84
-1.0
1
38
Johnson, Scott
96
St Mary's - Broc
13.84
-0.4
5
39
Russell, Aiden
96
Canterbury
13.85
+0.6
3
40
Li, Patrick
Bell
13.91
-0.4
5
40
Edl, Jeremy
98
O'Gorman
13.91
-1.2
10
42
Richardson, Graeme
96
Glebe CI
13.95
-0.4
5
43
Knox, Elliot
97
Bell
14.05
-0.7
9
44
Cook, Aaron
96
St Joseph's - Co
14.14
+0.6
3
45
Oattes, Dylan
97
Opeongo
14.17
+0.1
2
46
Perez-Hernandez, Ryan
96
St Francis Xavie
14.25
-0.7
9
47
Roff, Mike
96
Fellowes
14.25
+0.8
8
48
Planet, Martin
11
Lycee Claudel -
14.35
+0.0
8
49
Malloch, Brent
96
Arnprior
14.52
+0.8
8
50
Au-Yeung, Simon
96
Canterbury
14.54
+0.6
3
51
Carrier, Camil
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
14.63
+0.8
8
52
St-Denis, Simon
98
Hawkesbury
14.65
-1.2
10
53
Mcnally, Devon
96
L’Escale
14.67
+0.8
8
54
Ward, Austin
96
St Joseph's - Co
14.72
+0.6
3
55
Williams, Stevie
96
Arnprior
15.03
-0.7
9
56
Finlayson, Brandon
96
St Mary's - Broc
15.45
+0.8
8
58
Shubert, Nathan
96
Albert College
16.01
-0.1
7
59
Sabourin, Alexandre
L’Escale
16.39
-0.6
6
60
Poitras, Korey
96
St Joseph's - Co
17.15
-0.7
9
61
Larin, Sam
96
St Joseph's - Co
17.55
-0.7
9
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bobak, David
92
ES Franco Cite -
11.31
+0.0
1
2
Nault, Kevin
95
Cairine Wilson
11.56
-0.6
9
3
Aribido, Tim
94
Colonel By
11.73
-0.6
9
4
MacAulay, Andrew
94
Arnprior
11.83
-0.6
9
5
Murphy, Michael
St John's - Pert
11.83
-1.1
7
6
Stirajs, Marty
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.94
-0.9
2
6
Paul, Devin
94
St Mary's - Broc
11.94
+2.0
6
8
Kifindi, Joe
94
St Mary's - Broc
12.07
-1.1
7
9
van Dam, Tavita
94
John McCrae
12.08
+2.0
6
10
Pierre, Hudson
93
ES Beatrice Desl
12.09
+0.0
6
11
Dey, Sean
93
Arnprior
12.13
-0.9
2
12
Perry, Alex
94
Woodroffe
12.18
+0.6
5
13
Brown, Eric
93
St Pius X
12.20
-1.1
7
14
Catry, Sam
95
Regiopolis-Notre
12.24
-0.6
9
15
Kargus, Ryan
94
Arnprior
12.29
+2.0
6
16
Whitelock, Ty
94
Arnprior
12.37
-2.1
3
17
Clermont, John
94
Immaculata
12.40
-1.1
7
18
Peters, JC
93
Holy Trinity - K
12.42
-2.0
4
19
Vanduzer, Eli
93
Glebe CI
12.45
+0.6
5
20
Bastien, Kenny
93
ES Beatrice Desl
12.50
-2.0
5
21
Brault, Zachary
94
Holy Trinity Cat
12.52
+0.6
5
22
Beauregard, Travis
General Panet
12.53
-2.0
4
23
Mcintyre, Alex
93
Albert College
12.58
-2.0
4
24
Harcourt, Jordan
94
St Joseph's - Ne
12.60
-0.6
8
25
Murphy, Phil
93
Arnprior
12.61
-0.6
9
26
Delaney, Conor
94
Regiopolis-Notre
12.65
-2.1
3
27
Touch, Somron
93
Glebe CI
12.68
-0.9
2
28
Steinkrauss, Brandon
93
Hillcrest - Otta
12.74
-0.9
2
29
Coombs, Paul
93
North Grenville
12.75
+2.0
6
30
Roumani, Ali
94
Woodroffe
12.80
-2.1
3
31
Cadet, Mayson
93
Holy Trinity - K
12.85
+2.0
6
32
Wilson, Craig
95
Mackenzie
12.85
-2.1
3
33
Hewitt, Nick
94
St Mary's - Broc
12.96
-0.3
1
34
Xu, Kenny
95
Bell
12.97
+0.6
5
35
Galbraith, Craig
95
Glebe CI
13.04
-0.6
8
36
Chasse, Darcy
94
Mackenzie
13.15
-2.1
3
37
Montgomery, Kyle
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
13.18
+2.0
6
38
Soikie, Brandon
95
Mackenzie
13.19
+2.0
6
39
Wright, Elijah
94
St Francis Xavie
13.21
-1.1
7
40
Lepine, Thomas
95
Mother Teresa -
13.22
-1.1
7
41
Zarrouri, Samir
93
John McCrae
13.34
-2.0
4
42
Ou, Lawrence
Lisgar
13.39
-0.9
2
43
Terrell, Brandon
93
Arnprior
13.46
+0.6
5
44
MacKenzie, Rory
St John's - Pert
13.56
-2.1
3
45
Latimer, Josh
94
Notre Dame Cath
13.69
-0.3
1
46
Lee, Jelani
93
Albert College
13.74
-1.1
7
47
Huang, Andrew
95
Brookfield
13.84
-0.6
8
48
Russell, Ben
94
Mackenzie
13.90
-0.6
8
49
Cyr, Andrew
94
O'Gorman
14.05
-0.6
8
50
Lam, Ian
95
Woodroffe
14.17
-2.0
4
51
Hassan, Abdi
95
Mother Teresa -
14.42
-0.6
8
52
Bright, Colin
94
St Joseph's - Co
14.52
-0.6
8
53
Boucher, Cody
94
St Joseph's - Co
14.75
-2.1
3
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boucher, Trevor
95
Brookfield
24.07
-0.9
6
2
Edirisinghe, Akhil
95
St David
24.33
-0.9
6
3
O'Hara, Kyle
96
Ashbury College
24.37
-0.9
6
4
Burchill, Corey
97
Bell
24.57
-0.9
6
5
Sanger, Tarek
95
St Michael - Kem
24.62
-1.6
2
6
Patterson, Bryson
95
John McCrae
24.69
-1.6
2
7
Guy, Eric
95
Hillcrest - Otta
24.80
-0.8
1
8
Dumont, Teddy
95
ES Beatrice Desl
24.84
-1.0
1
9
Halog, Jonelle
95
Bell
24.87
-0.9
6
10
Garcia-Ducesne, Philippe
96
Ashbury College
25.05
-1.6
2
11
Gwalchmai, Braeden
95
Arnprior
25.31
-1.9
3
12
Stark, Logan
11
Lycee Claudel -
25.40
+0.0
3
13
Lodge, Stanley
95
St Mary's - Broc
25.43
-0.8
1
14
Hennessy, Riley
97
Opeongo
25.45
-1.6
2
15
Lu, Jeffrey
95
Glebe CI
26.03
-2.9
5
16
Widdowfield, Liam
95
North Grenville
26.06
-1.6
2
17
Bruce-Fuoco, Jack
95
Osgoode
26.08
-0.9
6
18
Graham, Jeff
95
Colonel By
26.18
-2.9
5
19
MacDonald, Lawson
95
St Joseph's - Co
26.40
-2.9
5
20
Murphy, Cody
95
Opeongo
26.48
-2.7
4
21
Yamamoto, Teruo
95
Albert College
26.63
-1.6
2
22
Purcell, Justin
95
Canterbury
26.98
-2.9
5
23
Lacroix, Guillaume
95
Hawkesbury
27.38
-0.9
6
24
Bourgeois, Travis
97
Opeongo
27.75
-2.7
4
25
Wheeler, Darby
98
St Joseph's - Co
28.08
-1.6
2
26
Georges, Nicholas
95
ES Beatrice Desl
28.29
-2.0
2
28
Pham, Donavan
11
Lycee Claudel -
29.09
-1.0
2
29
Ha, Larry
95
Hillcrest - Otta
29.15
-2.9
5
30
Liu, Eddie
Lisgar
29.30
-0.8
1
31
Markell, Tanner
95
St Joseph's - Co
30.81
-0.8
1
32
Sievert, Lukas
95
Albert College
34.59
-2.7
4
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Bedard, Matt
96
St Michael - Kem
24.47
+0.5
3
3
Toman, Nathan
96
Arnprior
24.89w
+2.4
1
4
Lafleur, Hans
96
ES Franco Cite -
25.26
+0.0
1
5
Maloney, Jared
98
Mother Teresa -
25.34
-0.3
2
6
Moore, Liam
96
Colonel By
25.41
-2.0
5
7
Deschamps, Nick
96
Cairine Wilson
25.59
-1.2
4
8
Leno, Eze
96
Holy Trinity - K
25.68
-1.2
4
9
Monkhouse, Will
96
North Grenville
26.45w
+2.4
1
10
Chen, Kevin
96
St David
26.52
-2.7
6
11
Donnelly-Ferguson, Emmer
96
L’Escale
26.68
-2.0
5
12
Hogarth, James
General Panet
27.23
+0.5
3
13
St-Jean, Marc
96
L’Escale
27.27
-0.3
2
13
Tan, Le Peng
98
Woodroffe
27.27
-2.7
6
15
Henot, Antoine
11
Lycee Claudel -
27.37
-1.0
6
16
Harvey, Alexandre
96
ES Beatrice Desl
27.71
-2.0
6
17
Tran, Jerry
Lisgar
27.82
-0.3
2
18
Sutton, Jamari
97
Albert College
27.97
-2.0
5
19
Richardson, Graeme
96
Glebe CI
28.07
-1.2
4
20
Tremblay, Emmanuel
11
Lycee Claudel -
28.13
+2.0
4
21
Campbell, Brodie
St John's - Pert
28.14
-2.0
5
22
Edl, Jeremy
98
O'Gorman
28.25
-1.7
7
23
Russell, Aiden
96
Canterbury
28.28
-2.7
6
24
El-Komy, Bilal
96
Sir Robert Borde
28.42
-0.3
2
25
Lévesque, David
L’Escale
28.75
-2.0
2
26
Coppicus, Alex
General Panet
28.96
-1.7
7
27
Ward, Austin
96
St Joseph's - Co
29.25w
+2.4
1
28
Chau, Eric
96
Sir Robert Borde
29.31w
+2.4
1
29
Wong, Nathaniel
Lisgar
29.38
-1.2
4
30
Rochon, Zachary
L’Escale
29.64
-1.2
4
31
Mcnally, Devon
96
L’Escale
30.36
-2.0
5
32
Horace, Germain
98
ES Franco Cite -
30.49
+0.0
5
33
Aide- Akhibi, Michael
98
Regiopolis-Notre
30.88w
+2.4
1
34
St-Denis, Simon
98
Hawkesbury
31.39
-1.7
7
35
Kasenda, Isac
98
ES Franco Cite -
31.53
-1.0
7
36
Sabourin, Alexandre
L’Escale
33.30
+0.5
3
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bobak, David
92
ES Franco Cite -
22.91
-1.0
1
2
Makinde, Tolu
93
Colonel By
23.01
-4.5
7
3
Moses, Isaiah
93
Gloucester
23.19
-1.8
5
4
Jean-Jacques, Denray
94
Immaculata
23.72
-4.5
7
5
King, Ian
94
St Mary's - Broc
23.99
-1.6
2
6
Aribido, Tim
94
Colonel By
24.29
-4.5
7
7
Desgroseilliers, Daniel
94
Merivale
24.43
-4.5
7
8
Murphy, Michael
St John's - Pert
24.75
-1.6
2
9
Dawson, Alex
93
Earl of March
24.80
-2.6
4
10
Dey, Sean
93
Arnprior
24.82
-1.6
2
11
Brown, Eric
93
St Pius X
24.89
-2.6
4
12
Stirajs, Marty
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.90
-1.6
2
13
Andrews, Jesse
92
Arnprior
25.01
-3.1
6
14
Bastien, Kenny
93
ES Beatrice Desl
25.09
-2.0
6
15
Pierre, Hudson
93
ES Beatrice Desl
25.10
-1.0
6
16
Perry, Alex
94
Woodroffe
25.19
-1.8
5
17
Peters, JC
93
Holy Trinity - K
25.67
-2.6
4
18
Charelli, David
94
Mother Teresa -
25.67
-1.8
1
19
Neilson, Barrett
93
John McCrae
25.73
-2.6
4
20
Brault, Zachary
94
Holy Trinity Cat
25.84
-1.9
3
21
Kargus, Ryan
94
Arnprior
26.07
-1.8
1
22
Steinkrauss, Brandon
93
Hillcrest - Otta
26.29
-1.9
3
23
Coombs, Paul
93
North Grenville
26.42
-1.9
3
24
Chasse, Darcy
94
Mackenzie
26.61
-1.9
3
25
Gvozdanovic, Jeff
95
O'Gorman
26.92
-4.5
7
26
Stevens, Owen
94
St Joseph's - Co
27.21
-3.1
6
27
Ferrigan, Jake
92
O'Gorman
27.29
-4.5
7
28
Cadet, Mayson
93
Holy Trinity - K
27.47
-3.1
6
29
Gervais, Philippe
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
28.17
-3.1
6
30
Lachance, Philippe
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
28.36
-1.8
5
31
Gorr, Kris
93
Fellowes
28.70
-2.6
4
32
Lam, Ian
95
Woodroffe
28.70
-2.6
4
33
Girard, Alexandre
93
O'Gorman
28.85
-3.1
6
34
Lepine, Thomas
95
Mother Teresa -
29.08
-1.8
5
35
Cyr, Andrew
94
O'Gorman
30.03
-3.1
6
36
Bright, Colin
94
St Joseph's - Co
30.47
-1.6
2
37
Hassan, Abdi
95
Mother Teresa -
31.16
-1.8
5
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Hara, Kyle
96
Ashbury College
54.21
4
2
Bitar, Marc
95
Colonel By
54.66
4
3
Legault, Jacob
95
Notre Dame Cath
55.74
4
4
Edirisinghe, Akhil
95
St David
56.04
4
5
Fournier, Thomas
95
ES Franco Cite -
56.21
4
6
Melcher, Trevor
95
Colonel By
57.01
3
7
Worlor, Emmanuel
96
Woodroffe
58.08
3
8
Dumont, Teddy
95
ES Beatrice Desl
58.18
3
9
Bah, Thierno
95
ESP Louis Riel
58.40
2
10
Richardson, Adam
95
Lester B Pearson
59.32
4
11
Fulton, Liam
96
Brookfield
1:00.29
3
12
Morrisey, Aaron
95
Osgoode
1:00.54
1
13
Beach, Collin
95
O'Gorman
1:03.32
3
14
Prot, Jaegar
95
Arnprior
1:03.65
1
15
Moss, Geordie
95
John McCrae
1:03.83
2
16
El Bouchi, Justyn
97
Woodroffe
1:05.53
1
17
Krueger, Dillion
96
Fellowes
1:05.57
1
18
Lowe, Rourke
95
Colonel By
1:05.84
3
19
Laframboise, Scott
95
St Joseph's - Co
1:08.17
2
20
Liu, Eddie
Lisgar
1:11.68
1
21
Roy, RJ
96
O'Gorman
1:13.84
3
22
Johnson, Oreon
96
Ottawa Technical
1:19.32
2
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maloney, Jared
98
Mother Teresa -
56.70
2
2
Uhthoff, Nicholas
96
Glebe CI
58.24
5
3
Leblanc, Chris
96
Hillcrest - Otta
58.29
5
4
Gertler, Alec
96
Colonel By
58.82
6
5
O'Connor, Michael
98
Ashbury College
58.87
2
6
McHugh, David
96
Hillcrest - Otta
59.47
5
7
Dobson, Connor
96
Canterbury
59.67
6
8
Chau, Philip
96
Colonel By
59.89
6
9
Flegel, Patrick
98
Woodroffe
1:00.35
5
10
Collett, Justin
96
St Mary's - Broc
1:01.40
4
11
Ye, Edward
96
Colonel By
1:01.89
5
12
Birch, Aaron
Colonel By
1:02.22
1
13
St-Jean, Marc
96
L’Escale
1:02.46
4
14
Edl, Jeremy
98
O'Gorman
1:02.89
6
15
Laroque, Jesse
96
Notre Dame Cath
1:02.99
2
16
Charlebois, Jacob
96
St Joseph's - Co
1:03.10
6
17
DaSilva, Lankesh
96
St Joseph's - Ne
1:04.28
3
18
McDonell, Colin
96
Glebe CI
1:04.30
2
19
Crabtree, David
General Panet
1:04.58
3
20
Phaneuf, Jeffrey
96
St Joseph's - Ne
1:04.79
4
21
Vervloet, Carlos
96
St Joseph's - Ne
1:05.55
1
22
Perez-Hernandez, Ryan
96
St Francis Xavie
1:05.70
4
23
Greiner, Sean
96
Brookfield
1:05.83
5
24
Boittiaux, Tommy
96
Hillcrest - Otta
1:06.63
2
25
Richardson, Graeme
96
Glebe CI
1:06.64
4
26
Mcnally, Devon
96
L’Escale
1:06.88
3
27
Rochon, Zachary
L’Escale
1:07.03
2
28
Wong, Nathaniel
Lisgar
1:07.78
4
29
Dagg, Traii
97
Ottawa Technical
1:07.83
3
30
Coombs, Malachi
96
St David
1:07.92
1
31
Fevrier, Sean
96
St Joseph's - Ne
1:08.03
1
32
Buss, Jacob
96
Holy Trinity - K
1:08.71
2
33
Vaillancourt, Austin
96
O'Gorman
1:09.42
6
34
Carrier, Camil
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
1:14.26
3
35
Manseau, Theodore
97
O'Gorman
1:19.04
5
36
Larin, Sam
96
St Joseph's - Co
1:19.68
1
37
Sabourin, Alexandre
L’Escale
1:21.89
4
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moses, Isaiah
93
Gloucester
51.53
2
2
Desgroseilliers, Daniel
94
Merivale
51.77
6
3
Jean-Jacques, Denray
94
Immaculata
51.87
6
4
Holstead, Ian
93
Colonel By
53.50
6
5
Dabros, Quinn
93
ES Franco Cite -
54.24
6
6
Leafloor, Kyle
93
Arnprior
54.56
2
7
Dawson, Alex
93
Earl of March
55.54
3
8
Schlossmacher, Thomas
94
Colonel By
56.04
6
9
Rogers, Will
94
Arnprior
56.04
3
10
Borish, David
94
Glebe CI
56.81
3
11
Beauregard, Travis
General Panet
56.85
4
12
Overton, TJ
95
Notre Dame Cath
57.58
4
13
Patterson, Devin
93
St Joseph's - Ne
57.98
5
14
Neilson, Barrett
93
John McCrae
58.16
3
15
Roumani, Ali
94
Woodroffe
58.17
1
16
Walsh, Matt
93
Regiopolis-Notre
58.41
6
17
Touch, Somron
93
Glebe CI
58.50
1
18
St Jacques, Alex
94
Regiopolis-Notre
58.60
6
19
Merrill, Cole
94
Mackenzie
58.67
3
20
Gvozdanovic, Jeff
95
O'Gorman
59.24
6
21
Coombs, Paul
93
North Grenville
59.38
3
22
Peters, JC
93
Holy Trinity - K
59.68
4
23
Critch, Matthew
94
Immaculata
1:00.25
4
24
Galbraith, Craig
95
Glebe CI
1:00.44
2
25
Leafloor, Josh
94
Arnprior
1:02.61
1
26
Mukherjee, Hrishi
95
Brookfield
1:04.21
5
27
Cyr, Andrew
94
O'Gorman
1:06.82
5
28
Tomchick, Colin
94
O'Gorman
1:07.35
5
29
Kester, Josh
94
Nepean
1:09.18
4
30
Crozier, Ryan
St Michael - Kem
1:09.42
2
31
Zhang, Ruiqiao
92
Albert College
1:09.76
5
32
Johnson, Nicholas
94
Brookfield
1:42.04
5
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Scott
General Panet
2:08.72
1
2
Zhu, Felix
95
Colonel By
2:10.88
1
3
Richardson, Adam
95
Lester B Pearson
2:15.12
1
4
Favero, Nicholas
96
L’Escale
2:15.72
1
5
Ouimette, Alphonse
95
St Michael - Kem
2:23.95
1
6
Smith, Matt
95
St Mary's - Broc
2:25.94
1
7
Noccey, Ryan
95
St Mary's - Broc
2:26.63
1
8
Djelmo, Namanja
95
John McCrae
2:26.66
1
9
Omand, Gavin
95
John McCrae
2:31.50
1
10
Roy, RJ
96
O'Gorman
2:33.75
1
11
Parker, Owen
95
John McCrae
2:34.05
1
12
Lowe, Rourke
95
Colonel By
2:34.74
1
13
Zvonarich, Boden
95
Arnprior
2:34.75
1
14
Hamilton, Malcolm
95
Regiopolis-Notre
2:35.12
1
15
Bhatla, Justin
96
Sir Robert Borde
2:37.07
1
16
Patra, Rohan
95
Colonel By
2:37.14
1
17
Emmons, Ethan
95
St Mary's - Broc
2:43.00
1
18
Lawrence, Ben
95
St Joseph's - Co
2:43.74
1
19
Beach, Collin
95
O'Gorman
2:45.61
1
20
MacDonald, Philip
95
Holy Trinity - K
3:13.33
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trapeau, Lucas
11
Lycee Claudel -
2:12.83
1
2
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
2:15.72
1
3
Serviss, Samuel
General Panet
2:16.25
1
4
McHugh, David
96
Hillcrest - Otta
2:16.88
1
6
Collett, Justin
96
St Mary's - Broc
2:27.89
1
7
Dobson, Connor
96
Canterbury
2:28.21
1
8
Chau, Philip
96
Colonel By
2:30.05
1
9
Sutton, Jamari
97
Albert College
2:30.14
1
10
Desjardins, Grant
96
Arnprior
2:30.50
1
11
Srikanth, Raghav
96
Colonel By
2:31.66
1
12
Matschke, Wyatt
96
Opeongo
2:33.48
1
13
McDonell, Colin
96
Glebe CI
2:34.31
1
14
Pantalone, Chris
96
John McCrae
2:36.16
1
15
Muir, Daniel
95
John McCrae
2:36.71
1
16
Stucke, Evan
97
Regiopolis-Notre
2:37.12
1
17
Della Penta, Marco
96
St Pius X
2:37.76
1
18
Sasseville, Ryan
98
O'Gorman
2:37.89
1
19
Tardif, Justin
96
ES Franco Cite -
2:38.49
1
20
Kinnear, Tyler
96
St Mary's - Broc
2:40.77
1
21
Fawcett, Dawson
96
St Michael - Kem
2:41.66
1
22
Tardiff, Dan
96
St Joseph's - Co
2:41.86
1
23
Cheng, Ben
97
Bell
2:44.95
1
24
White, Danny
Colonel By
2:45.88
1
25
Blair, Ty
96
Arnprior
2:47.18
1
26
Tabri, Chris
96
Bell
2:47.44
1
27
Marshall, Patrick
97
ES Franco Cite -
2:48.54
1
28
Vaillancourt, Austin
96
O'Gorman
2:48.63
1
29
Frampton, Brennen
General Panet
2:49.75
1
30
Charlebois, Christopher
96
Hawkesbury
2:51.03
1
31
Carrier, Camil
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
2:54.45
1
32
Guidez, Erwann
98
ES Franco Cite -
2:59.49
1
33
Manseau, Theodore
97
O'Gorman
3:02.18
1
34
MacDonald, James
96
St Pius X
3:06.52
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saville, Sebastian
94
Colonel By
1:59.13
1
2
Holstead, Ian
93
Colonel By
2:02.17
1
3
Day, Mickey
95
Holy Trinity - K
2:03.06
1
4
Cashin, David
93
Fellowes
2:03.62
1
5
Lebannister, Ty
General Panet
2:06.27
1
6
Megrath, Derek
General Panet
2:07.11
1
7
Johnston, Riley
93
Fellowes
2:07.39
1
8
McDonald, Rob
93
St Pius X
2:08.86
1
9
Parsons, David
93
Arnprior
2:10.46
1
10
Parsons, Scott
93
Arnprior
2:13.89
1
11
Wilkinson-Zan, Ben
Lisgar
2:16.96
1
12
Merrill, Cole
94
Mackenzie
2:17.45
1
13
St Jacques, Alex
94
Regiopolis-Notre
2:18.20
1
14
Lamarche, Taylor
94
O'Gorman
2:18.41
1
15
Ingram, Tyler
94
Regiopolis-Notre
2:19.78
1
16
Higgs, Jeff
93
O'Gorman
2:21.24
1
17
Helms, Jake
Lisgar
2:22.63
1
18
Baird, Jason
94
St David
2:26.00
1
19
Henderson, Lukas
94
St Mary's - Broc
2:26.32
1
20
Aulthouse, Brendan
94
Albert College
2:29.10
1
21
Beattie, Mitchell
94
St Mary's - Broc
2:29.74
1
22
Mah, Joey
93
Hillcrest - Otta
2:31.29
1
23
Critch, Matthew
94
Immaculata
2:31.67
1
24
Girard, Alexandre
93
O'Gorman
2:31.68
1
25
Bassett, Matt
94
Notre Dame Cath
2:32.00
1
26
Shaheen, Matt
93
Hillcrest - Otta
2:32.45
1
27
Stewart-Williams, Robert
93
St Pius X
2:32.84
1
28
Tomchick, Colin
94
O'Gorman
2:37.64
1
29
Zhang, Ruiqiao
92
Albert College
2:49.95
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favero, Nicholas
96
L’Escale
4:25.82
1
2
Zhu, Felix
95
Colonel By
4:26.79
1
3
Ouimette, Alphonse
95
St Michael - Kem
4:51.77
1
4
McTaggart, Jordan
95
Nepean
4:54.41
1
5
Potvin, Luke
96
Notre Dame Cath
4:59.95
1
6
Foley, Colin
95
Glebe CI
5:00.92
1
7
Serviss, Scott
95
Fellowes
5:03.05
1
8
Wilson, Kieran
95
Nepean
5:03.89
1
9
Rector, Josh
95
Colonel By
5:04.69
1
10
Cerveny, Kaya
11
Lycee Claudel -
5:05.55
1
11
Omand, Gavin
95
John McCrae
5:06.12
1
12
Lawrence, Ben
95
St Joseph's - Co
5:10.86
1
13
Beach, Collin
95
O'Gorman
5:13.32
1
14
Marin, Sam
95
Nepean
5:14.91
1
15
Duong, Eric
95
Glebe CI
5:15.24
1
16
Todd, Nathan
95
North Grenville
5:15.57
1
17
Zvonarich, Boden
95
Arnprior
5:18.05
1
18
Anderson, Sam
96
Bell
5:18.44
1
19
Parker, Owen
95
John McCrae
5:19.54
1
20
Shinn, Wesley
97
Mackenzie
5:50.44
1
21
Peever, Dave
94
Opeongo
6:09.73
1
22
MacDonald, Philip
95
Holy Trinity - K
6:16.42
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lebouef, Scott
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:48.61
1
2
Fenning, Travis
96
St Joseph's - Ne
4:50.17
1
3
O'Connor, Michael
98
Ashbury College
4:52.56
1
4
Uhthoff, Nicholas
96
Glebe CI
4:56.08
1
5
Vervloet, Carlos
96
St Joseph's - Ne
5:00.46
1
6
Charlebois, Jacob
96
St Joseph's - Co
5:04.12
1
7
Bates, Kevin
96
Regiopolis-Notre
5:04.39
1
9
Muir, Daniel
95
John McCrae
5:06.35
1
10
Pereira, Xavier
96
Colonel By
5:07.78
1
11
Crabtree, David
General Panet
5:10.31
1
12
Wilson, Isaac
96
Nepean
5:11.94
1
13
Pantalone, Chris
96
John McCrae
5:13.87
1
14
Sasseville, Ryan
98
O'Gorman
5:14.39
1
15
Kato, Nick
St John's - Pert
5:14.75
1
16
Kerzner, Alex
96
Glebe CI
5:17.24
1
17
Srikanth, Raghav
96
Colonel By
5:18.26
1
18
Stucke, Evan
97
Regiopolis-Notre
5:22.06
1
19
Cheng, Ben
97
Bell
5:22.32
1
20
Homer, Luke
96
Arnprior
5:22.85
1
21
Della Penta, Marco
96
St Pius X
5:26.24
1
22
Goldenberg, Maxim
97
Sir Robert Borde
5:26.67
1
23
Fawcett, Dawson
96
St Michael - Kem
5:27.93
1
24
Abraham, Rowan
96
Nepean
5:30.70
1
25
Birchall, Thomas
96
Mackenzie
5:31.93
1
26
Robertson, Grant
97
Brookfield
5:33.44
1
27
Blakeney, Chris
Lisgar
5:33.76
1
28
Schroeder, Samuel
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
5:36.37
1
29
Pelletier, Matthew
97
Ashbury College
5:37.65
1
30
Smith, Nathan
General Panet
5:38.19
1
31
Francois, Malcolm
St Michael - Kem
5:38.60
1
32
Vaillancourt, Austin
96
O'Gorman
5:40.59
1
33
Eid-Ricci, Alessandro
98
Ashbury College
5:42.93
1
34
MacDonald, James
96
St Pius X
5:44.07
1
35
Frampton, Brennen
General Panet
5:44.90
1
36
Manseau, Theodore
97
O'Gorman
5:48.89
1
37
Lafleur, Sebastien
97
Ottawa Technical
5:50.12
1
38
Charlebois, Christopher
96
Hawkesbury
5:51.44
1
39
Brunet, James
96
Canterbury
5:55.02
1
40
Tabri, Chris
96
Bell
5:56.20
1
41
Devenny, Liam
96
Bell
6:06.55
1
42
Stoyles, Joshua
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
6:32.16
1
43
Philip, Michell
98
Ottawa Technical
6:32.20
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sikubwabo, Yves
93
Glebe CI
3:51.09
1
2
Woodfine, Tristan
94
Opeongo
4:04.86
1
3
Donald, Scott
94
Nepean
4:06.94
1
4
Berhe, Alex
94
Woodroffe
4:09.55
1
5
Parsons, Scott
93
Arnprior
4:28.82
1
6
Sneddon, Jay
92
Nepean
4:32.86
1
7
Santos, Alex
93
Holy Trinity - K
4:40.38
1
8
Higgs, Jeff
93
O'Gorman
4:40.78
1
9
Lamarche, Taylor
94
O'Gorman
4:42.79
1
10
Arya, Justin
93
Ashbury College
4:44.11
1
11
Tout, Jaden
95
Notre Dame Cath
4:44.69
1
12
Garcia, Robert
94
Gloucester
4:48.52
1
13
Ingram, Tyler
94
Regiopolis-Notre
4:52.57
1
14
Chan, Victor
94
Nepean
4:53.15
1
15
Urquhart, Gabe
93
Osgoode
4:54.29
1
16
Helms, Jake
Lisgar
4:56.56
1
17
Aulthouse, Brendan
94
Albert College
5:02.01
1
18
Assad-Espinoza, Henry
93
Colonel By
5:03.66
1
19
Veenstra, Drew
93
St Joseph's - Co
5:04.16
1
20
Green, Jason
94
Arnprior
5:07.65
1
21
Tomchick, Colin
94
O'Gorman
5:26.74
1
22
McCabe, Andrew
94
Holy Trinity Cat
5:31.90
1
23
Chauhan, Ben-Joshua
94
Lisgar
6:07.92
1
24
O'Grady, Adam
94
Holy Trinity - K
7:08.25
1
Mens 1500m Steeple 91 cm Open/Ouverte
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacPherson, Stuart
94
Fellowes
4:37.70
1
2
Parsons, David
93
Arnprior
4:44.45
1
3
Lamarche, Taylor
94
O'Gorman
4:45.74
1
4
Marshall, Phil
94
Glebe CI
4:47.36
1
5
Santos, Alex
93
Holy Trinity - K
4:48.32
1
6
Smith, Patrick
94
Sir Robert Borde
4:51.58
1
7
Mohamed, Mohamed
96
Woodroffe
5:04.80
1
8
Commodore, Josh
95
St Joseph's - Co
5:07.62
1
9
Taylor, Ben
94
Nepean
5:08.81
1
10
Banks, Jacob
95
North Grenville
5:08.82
1
11
Henderson, Lukas
94
St Mary's - Broc
5:09.27
1
12
Cerveny, Kaya
11
Lycee Claudel -
5:09.41
1
13
Carranco, Andres
93
Glebe CI
5:11.47
1
14
Francki, Mike
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:17.03
1
15
Noccey, Ryan
95
St Mary's - Broc
5:20.78
1
16
Bhatla, Justin
96
Sir Robert Borde
5:21.57
1
17
Martinat, Kyle
General Panet
5:22.81
1
18
Bates, Kevin
96
Regiopolis-Notre
5:28.76
1
19
Davis, Bradley
94
Mother Teresa -
5:34.34
1
20
Nicoletta, Marcus
93
St Pius X
5:36.23
1
21
Yakabuski, Ethan
97
St Michael - Kem
5:36.45
1
22
Baird, Jason
94
St David
5:42.58
1
23
Stewart-Williams, Robert
93
St Pius X
5:45.32
1
24
Blakeney, Chris
Lisgar
5:53.91
1
25
Shinn, Wesley
97
Mackenzie
5:58.69
1
Mens 3000m Open/Ouverte
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sikubwabo, Yves
93
Glebe CI
8:26.86
1
2
Woodfine, Tristan
94
Opeongo
8:58.96
1
3
Cashin, David
93
Fellowes
9:01.60
1
4
Berhe, Alex
94
Woodroffe
9:09.35
1
5
MacPherson, Stuart
94
Fellowes
9:25.56
1
6
O'Neill-Dee, Connor
95
Brookfield
10:07.39
1
7
Banks, Jacob
95
North Grenville
10:20.55
1
8
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
10:26.15
1
9
Higgs, Jeff
93
O'Gorman
10:29.51
1
10
Lebouef, Scott
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10:41.51
1
11
Wilson, Kieran
95
Nepean
10:52.05
1
12
Wilkinson-Zan, Ben
Lisgar
10:57.93
1
13
Yakabuski, Ethan
97
St Michael - Kem
10:58.74
1
14
Roy, RJ
96
O'Gorman
11:00.69
1
16
Desjardins, Grant
96
Arnprior
11:05.67
1
17
Houlton, Noah
95
ESP Louis Riel
11:10.81
1
18
Veenstra, Drew
93
St Joseph's - Co
11:19.24
1
19
Serviss, Scott
95
Fellowes
11:27.95
1
20
Marin, Sam
95
Nepean
11:34.71
1
21
Kerzner, Alex
96
Glebe CI
11:36.60
1
22
Lawrence, Ben
95
St Joseph's - Co
11:37.02
1
23
Savic, Philip
97
Albert College
11:42.87
1
24
Wilson, Iain
95
Glebe CI
11:45.82
1
25
McCabe, Andrew
94
Holy Trinity Cat
11:59.82
1
26
Stoyles, Joshua
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
12:12.77
1
27
Cheng, Ben
97
Bell
12:31.42
1
28
Schroeder, Samuel
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
12:36.19
1
Mens 100m Hurdles 84 cm Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toman, Nathan
96
Arnprior
16.62
-0.1
1
2
Donnelly-Ferguson, Emmer
96
L’Escale
17.17w
+2.6
2
3
Ye, Edward
96
Colonel By
17.75
-0.1
1
4
Murray, Michael
96
St Mary's - Broc
17.77
-0.1
1
5
McGrath, Michael
96
Arnprior
18.98w
+2.6
2
6
Bloskie, Kade
96
St Michael - Kem
19.58
-0.1
1
7
Li, Patrick
Bell
20.07w
+2.6
2
8
Eskridge, William
96
St Joseph's - Ne
20.57w
+2.6
2
9
Dey, Liam
96
Arnprior
20.83w
+2.6
2
10
McDonell, Colin
96
Glebe CI
21.00
-0.1
1
11
Srivastava, Abhinav
96
Hillcrest - Otta
21.14w
+2.6
2
Mens 100m Hurdles 91 cm Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Widdowfield, Liam
95
North Grenville
15.23w
+2.7
1
2
Lu, Jeffrey
95
Glebe CI
15.76w
+3.0
2
3
Trimble, Joel
95
St Michael - Kem
16.96w
+2.7
1
4
Smith, Matt
95
St Mary's - Broc
17.83w
+3.0
2
5
Hook, Mike
95
Arnprior
18.11w
+2.7
1
6
Ha, Larry
95
Hillcrest - Otta
18.62w
+3.0
2
7
Bailey, John
95
Glebe CI
18.66w
+3.0
2
8
Bruce-Fuoco, Jack
95
Osgoode
18.86w
+2.7
1
9
Jorgensen, Richard
95
Arnprior
19.02w
+3.0
2
10
Ahmed, Nabil
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
20.54w
+3.0
2
Mens 110m Hurdles 91cm Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guy, Eric
95
Hillcrest - Otta
15.25
+1.2
1
2
Al-Haddad, Saj
92
St Pius X
15.75
-1.2
2
3
Nault, Kevin
95
Cairine Wilson
15.84
-1.2
2
4
Dabros, Quinn
93
ES Franco Cite -
16.12
+1.0
2
5
Desgroseilliers, Daniel
94
Merivale
16.64
-1.2
2
6
Paul, Devin
94
St Mary's - Broc
16.70
+1.2
1
7
Vanduzer, Eli
93
Glebe CI
17.04
-1.2
2
8
Touch, Somron
93
Glebe CI
17.45
+1.2
1
9
Murphy, Phil
93
Arnprior
18.38
+1.2
1
10
Xu, Kenny
95
Bell
19.48
+1.2
1
11
Bassett, Matt
94
Notre Dame Cath
19.87
-1.2
2
12
Bright, Colin
94
St Joseph's - Co
21.97
-1.2
2
13
Crozier, Ryan
St Michael - Kem
22.86
+1.2
1
Mens 300m Hurdles 84 cm Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mellor, Liam
96
Notre Dame Cath
45.68
1
2
Dobson, Connor
96
Canterbury
49.27
1
3
Leno, Eze
96
Holy Trinity - K
51.18
1
4
Cross, Andrew
96
Notre Dame Cath
51.99
1
5
White, Danny
Colonel By
54.08
1
6
Buss, Jacob
96
Holy Trinity - K
56.41
1
7
Sasseville, Ryan
98
O'Gorman
57.50
1
8
Birchall, Thomas
96
Mackenzie
57.93
1
Mens 300m Hurdles 91 cm Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Widdowfield, Liam
95
North Grenville
43.36
1
2
Bitar, Marc
95
Colonel By
44.29
1
3
Bailey, John
95
Glebe CI
45.71
1
4
Bah, Thierno
95
ESP Louis Riel
48.25
1
5
Jorgensen, Richard
95
Arnprior
48.30
1
6
Williams, Cole
97
Bell
52.66
1
7
Prot, Jaegar
95
Arnprior
54.74
1
8
Emmons, Ethan
95
St Mary's - Broc
1:02.94
1
Mens 400m Hurdles 91 cm Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Al-Haddad, Saj
92
St Pius X
57.51
1
2
Moses, Isaiah
93
Gloucester
57.54
2
3
Cameron, Justin
94
Arnprior
59.38
2
4
MacAulay, Andrew
94
Arnprior
1:02.98
1
5
McDonald, Rob
93
St Pius X
1:03.40
1
6
Nault, Kevin
95
Cairine Wilson
1:03.70
2
7
Davis, Bradley
94
Mother Teresa -
1:05.70
1
8
Charelli, David
94
Mother Teresa -
1:05.73
1
9
Leafloor, Kyle
93
Arnprior
1:05.84
2
10
Walsh, Matt
93
Regiopolis-Notre
1:06.22
2
11
Gvozdanovic, Jeff
95
O'Gorman
1:08.53
2
12
Trevor-Deutsch, Jonah
94
Hillcrest - Otta
1:17.25
1
13
Leafloor, Josh
94
Arnprior
1:19.57
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colonel By
47.38
1
2
Relay Team
Arnprior
47.70
1
3
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
48.36
1
4
Relay Team
Bell
48.74
2
5
Relay Team
Ashbury College
50.30
2
6
Relay Team
Woodroffe
51.02
2
7
Relay Team
Opeongo
51.23
2
8
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
52.01
1
9
Relay Team
North Grenville
52.32
2
10
Relay Team
Longfields
52.70
2
11
Relay Team
Fellowes
53.04
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arnprior
47.86
2
2
Relay Team
Colonel By
49.57
3
3
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
50.42
3
4
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
50.87
1
5
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
51.35
1
6
Relay Team
Lycee Claudel -
51.52
1
7
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
51.83
1
8
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
51.86
1
9
Relay Team
Colonel By
52.29
2
10
Relay Team
L’Escale
53.68
2
11
Relay Team
St John's - Pert
54.59
1
12
Relay Team
General Panet
54.76
2
13
Relay Team
Canterbury
54.85
3
14
Relay Team
Bell
55.14
2
15
Relay Team
ES Franco Cite -
57.42
2
16
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
57.72
2
17
Relay Team
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
1:00.03
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colonel By
44.04
2
2
Relay Team
Arnprior
45.30
3
3
Relay Team
ES Franco Cite -
45.40
3
4
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
46.60
2
5
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
47.00
2
6
Relay Team
St Pius X
48.12
1
7
Relay Team
Albert College
48.76
3
8
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
48.86
2
9
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
49.43
3
10
Relay Team
St John's - Pert
49.47
3
11
Relay Team
Glebe CI
49.56
3
12
Relay Team
Mackenzie
50.53
2
13
Relay Team
Albert College
50.70
1
14
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
50.99
1
15
Relay Team
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
52.66
1
16
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
52.99
3
17
Relay Team
Nepean
57.86
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open/Ouverte
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colonel By
3:31.36
1
2
Relay Team
Arnprior
3:43.30
1
3
Relay Team
General Panet
3:46.56
1
4
Relay Team
O'Gorman
3:59.78
1
5
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:01.22
1
6
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:03.40
1
7
Relay Team
Brookfield
4:19.47
1
8
Relay Team
O'Gorman
4:39.36
1
9
Relay Team
O'Gorman
5:06.95
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Connor
96
Notre Dame Cath
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
2
David, Brett
97
Opeongo
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
3
Bradley, Kody
95
Woodroffe
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
4
Krol, Parker
95
St Joseph's - Co
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
5
Crnjac, Mathieu
L’Escale
12.32m
(40'5)
1
6
Downs, Jordan
97
Osgoode
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
7
Melcher, Trevor
95
Colonel By
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
8
Gagnon, Jeff
95
Woodroffe
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
9
Ross, Morgan
95
St Joseph's - Co
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
10
Chevalier, Christian
95
Fellowes
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
11
Smith, Matthew
95
St Joseph's - Co
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
12
Romain, Jerid
General Panet
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
13
Lemay, Thomas
96
ES Beatrice Desl
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
14
Martin, Jacob
95
John McCrae
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
15
Ogilvie, Kevin
95
North Grenville
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
16
Boisvert, David
L’Escale
10.39m
(34'1)
1
17
Nzowa, Mpamba
95
St Francis Xavie
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
18
Panke, Austin
95
Opeongo
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
19
Petrov, George
97
Woodroffe
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
20
El Hasbani, Youssef
96
Immaculata
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
21
Morin, Mike
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
22
Sasseville, Julien
96
Ashbury College
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
23
Sommerville, Tyrel
95
Fellowes
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
24
Lupien, Jean-François
L’Escale
8.46m
(27'9)
1
25
Sullivan, Patrick
96
Osgoode
8.03m
(26'4)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKeen, Jeff
96
Immaculata
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
2
Johnson, Brandon
General Panet
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
3
Kasenda, Jean-Baptiste
96
ES Franco Cite -
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
4
Aitken, Carter
96
North Grenville
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
5
Vanderydt, Chris
96
Arnprior
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
6
Laughlan, Keenan
Arnprior
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
7
Peterson, Alex
96
Opeongo
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
8
McEwan, Alex
96
Fellowes
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
9
Verch, Chase
96
Fellowes
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
10
McNutt, Donald
General Panet
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
11
Bailey, Adrain
96
Notre Dame Cath
9.40m
(30'10)
1
12
James, Stephen
96
Immaculata
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
13
Seah, Wei Jae
96
St David
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
14
Malone, Hunter
97
Opeongo
8.92m
(29'3)
1
15
Williamson, Tom
96
North Grenville
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
16
Horton, Christian
96
St Joseph's - Ne
8.59m
(28'2)
1
17
Burbidge, David
96
Bell
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
18
Angleharte, Austin
97
O'Gorman
7.90m
(25'11)
1
19
Yantha, Jesse
96
St David
7.80m
(25'7)
1
20
Monkhouse, Will
96
North Grenville
7.37m
(24'2)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brianski, Dennis
94
Notre Dame Cath
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
2
Schreiter, Liam
94
Arnprior
11.46m
(37'7)
1
3
Stuckless, Dylan
95
Ottawa Technical
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
4
Evelyn, Mike
93
John McCrae
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
5
Bisnauth, Mark
96
Bell
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
6
Seguin, Scott
95
Notre Dame Cath
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
7
Stewart, Eric
94
ESP Louis Riel
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
8
Terrell, Brandon
93
Arnprior
10.01m
(32'10)
1
9
Maiczan, Palen
93
John McCrae
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
10
van Dam, Tavita
94
John McCrae
9.45m
(31'0)
1
11
Ethier, Mark
94
Fellowes
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
12
Whiteman, Jordan
94
St David
8.92m
(29'3)
1
13
Sher, Nathan
93
O'Gorman
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
14
Nitheanandan, Niraj
92
Mackenzie
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
15
Montgomery, Kyle
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
16
Boodram, Kris
93
Albert College
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Connor
96
Notre Dame Cath
41.77m
(137'0.25)
1
2
Bradley, Kody
95
Woodroffe
38.69m
(126'11)
1
3
Olajos, Harrison
95
St Mary's - Broc
33.33m
(109'4)
1
4
Chevalier, Christian
95
Fellowes
31.45m
(103'2)
1
5
Purcell, Justin
95
Canterbury
31.35m
(102'10.25)
1
6
Crnjac, Mathieu
L’Escale
30.45m
(99'10.75)
1
7
Rook, Nolan
95
Opeongo
29.50m
(96'9.25)
1
7
Rector, Josh
95
Colonel By
29.50m
(96'9.25)
1
9
Nzowa, Mpamba
95
St Francis Xavie
28.52m
(93'6.75)
1
10
Lupien, Jean-François
L’Escale
26.25m
(86'1.25)
1
11
Panke, Austin
95
Opeongo
26.05m
(85'5.5)
1
12
Downs, Jordan
97
Osgoode
25.62m
(84'0.5)
1
13
Petrov, George
97
Woodroffe
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
14
Romain, Jerid
General Panet
24.73m
(81'1.5)
1
15
Sommerville, Tyrel
95
Fellowes
24.67m
(80'11.25)
1
16
Ramsdale, Theo
95
North Grenville
24.50m
(80'4.5)
1
17
Boisvert, David
L’Escale
23.48m
(77'0.25)
1
18
Morin, Mike
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22.05m
(72'4)
1
19
Ogilvie, Kevin
95
North Grenville
22.01m
(72'2.5)
1
20
Smith, Matthew
95
St Joseph's - Co
20.41m
(66'11.5)
1
--
McFarland, Tysun
96
Bell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sasseville, Julien
96
Ashbury College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
El Hasbani, Youssef
96
Immaculata
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ross, Morgan
95
St Joseph's - Co
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sullivan, Patrick
96
Osgoode
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McEwan, Alex
96
Fellowes
38.59m
(126'7.25)
1
2
McKeen, Jeff
96
Immaculata
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
3
Verch, Chase
96
Fellowes
33.71m
(110'7)
1
4
Angleharte, Austin
97
O'Gorman
28.36m
(93'0.5)
1
5
Lemay, Thomas
96
ES Beatrice Desl
26.58m
(87'2.25)
1
6
Laughlan, Keenan
Arnprior
25.72m
(84'4.5)
1
7
James, Stephen
96
Immaculata
22.95m
(75'3.5)
1
8
Aitken, Carter
96
North Grenville
22.90m
(75'1.5)
1
9
Malone, Hunter
97
Opeongo
22.64m
(74'3.25)
1
10
Larocque, Aron
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
22.58m
(74'0.75)
1
11
Burbidge, David
96
Bell
22.18m
(72'9)
1
12
Johnson, Brandon
General Panet
21.66m
(71'0.75)
1
13
Seah, Wei Jae
96
St David
21.61m
(70'10.75)
1
14
Williamson, Tom
96
North Grenville
19.83m
(65'0.5)
1
15
Williams, Stevie
96
Arnprior
19.16m
(62'10.25)
1
16
Fequet, Jonathon
96
North Grenville
17.96m
(58'11)
1
17
Yantha, Jesse
96
St David
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
18
Finlayson, Brandon
96
St Mary's - Broc
17.49m
(57'4.5)
1
19
Mantil, David
97
Woodroffe
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brianski, Dennis
94
Notre Dame Cath
46.48m
(152'5.75)
1
2
Currie, Damon
93
Notre Dame Cath
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
3
Stuckless, Dylan
95
Ottawa Technical
37.36m
(122'6.75)
1
4
Evelyn, Mike
93
John McCrae
36.95m
(121'2.5)
1
5
Stevens, Owen
94
St Joseph's - Co
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
6
David, Brett
97
Opeongo
31.09m
(102'0)
1
7
Bobal, Josh
92
Immaculata
30.02m
(98'5.75)
1
8
Schreiter, Liam
94
Arnprior
29.23m
(95'10.75)
1
9
Krueger, Mackenzie
96
Opeongo
28.72m
(94'2.5)
1
10
Gervais, Philippe
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
27.97m
(91'9)
1
11
Landon, Jordan
94
St Mary's - Broc
27.76m
(91'0.75)
1
12
Nicoletta, Marcus
93
St Pius X
27.43m
(89'11.75)
1
13
Pronko, Dimitri
94
ESP Louis Riel
27.04m
(88'8.5)
1
14
Stewart, Eric
94
ESP Louis Riel
26.22m
(86'0.25)
1
15
Wright, Connor
St John's - Pert
22.76m
(74'8)
1
16
Lachance, Philippe
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
22.74m
(74'7.25)
1
17
MacKenzie, Rory
St John's - Pert
22.64m
(74'3.25)
1
18
Sher, Nathan
93
O'Gorman
22.60m
(74'1.75)
1
19
Rotor, Bryan
93
St Joseph's - Ne
22.53m
(73'11)
1
20
Tukur, Fahad
95
Ashbury College
20.95m
(68'8.75)
1
21
Mohamed, Mohamed
96
Woodroffe
20.47m
(67'1.75)
1
22
Millson, Justin
94
Colonel By
20.41m
(66'11.5)
1
23
Tessier, Jean-Francois
93
Hawkesbury
18.41m
(60'4.75)
1
24
Ethier, Mark
94
Fellowes
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
25
Whiteman, Jordan
94
St David
16.82m
(55'2)
1
--
Bisnauth, Mark
96
Bell
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rector, Josh
95
Colonel By
46.09m
(151'2.5)
1
2
Moss, Mike
95
Opeongo
43.25m
(141'10.75)
1
3
Lecuyer, Dylan
95
Arnprior
42.08m
(138'0.5)
1
4
Fitzgerald, Connor
96
Notre Dame Cath
42.02m
(137'10.25)
1
5
Boisvert, David
L’Escale
40.92m
(134'3)
1
6
Sasseville, Julien
96
Ashbury College
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
7
Krol, Parker
95
St Joseph's - Co
40.36m
(132'4.75)
1
8
Lupien, Jean-François
L’Escale
37.96m
(124'6.25)
1
9
Marks, Justin
St John's - Pert
36.45m
(119'7)
1
10
Davis, Clinton
95
St Michael - Kem
34.50m
(113'2.25)
1
11
Ahmed, Nabil
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
34.13m
(111'11.5)
1
12
Rook, Nolan
95
Opeongo
33.39m
(109'6.5)
1
13
Romain, Jerid
General Panet
30.95m
(101'6.5)
1
14
Williams, Cole
97
Bell
30.01m
(98'5.5)
1
15
Stark, Logan
11
Lycee Claudel -
29.94m
(98'2.5)
1
16
Bhatla, Justin
96
Sir Robert Borde
29.53m
(96'10.5)
1
17
Chevalier, Christian
95
Fellowes
28.57m
(93'8.75)
1
18
Olajos, Harrison
95
St Mary's - Broc
26.61m
(87'3.5)
1
19
Purcell, Justin
95
Canterbury
23.73m
(77'10.25)
1
20
Martin, Jacob
95
John McCrae
19.79m
(64'11)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerr, Zach
Hillcrest - Otta
35.79m
(117'5)
1
2
Flegel, Patrick
98
Woodroffe
32.76m
(107'5.75)
1
3
Vanderydt, Chris
96
Arnprior
31.82m
(104'4.75)
1
4
McKeen, Jeff
96
Immaculata
31.41m
(103'0.5)
1
5
Johnson, Scott
96
St Mary's - Broc
30.11m
(98'9.25)
1
6
Verch, Chase
96
Fellowes
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
7
McEwan, Alex
96
Fellowes
26.51m
(86'11.5)
1
8
Williamson, Tom
96
North Grenville
26.43m
(86'8.5)
1
9
Srivastava, Abhinav
96
Hillcrest - Otta
25.29m
(82'11.5)
1
10
Devenny, Liam
96
Bell
25.15m
(82'6)
1
11
Seah, Wei Jae
96
St David
25.13m
(82'5.25)
1
12
Schroeder, Samuel
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
25.02m
(82'1)
1
13
Peterson, Alex
96
Opeongo
24.79m
(81'3.75)
1
14
Hanna, Devin
96
St Mary's - Broc
23.25m
(76'3.25)
1
15
Fequet, Jonathon
96
North Grenville
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
16
Burbidge, David
96
Bell
20.49m
(67'2.5)
1
17
Laroque, Jesse
96
Notre Dame Cath
17.25m
(56'7)
1
18
Finlayson, Brandon
96
St Mary's - Broc
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
19
Mantil, David
97
Woodroffe
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
20
Malone, Hunter
97
Opeongo
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
21
Yantha, Jesse
96
St David
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
22
Bailey, Adrain
96
Notre Dame Cath
2.22m
(7'3.25)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaudin, Brandon
94
St Mary's - Broc
48.07m
(157'8.5)
1
2
Schlossmacher, Thomas
94
Colonel By
44.32m
(145'4.75)
1
3
Bobal, Josh
92
Immaculata
44.11m
(144'8.5)
1
4
Currie, Damon
93
Notre Dame Cath
42.85m
(140'7)
1
5
Joyce, Michael
93
Albert College
39.43m
(129'4.25)
1
6
Maiczan, Palen
93
John McCrae
34.98m
(114'9)
1
7
Rotor, Bryan
93
St Joseph's - Ne
34.91m
(114'6.25)
1
8
Landon, Jordan
94
St Mary's - Broc
34.65m
(113'8)
1
9
Harcourt, Jordan
94
St Joseph's - Ne
32.87m
(107'10)
1
10
Hemsworth, Jake
93
Fellowes
32.31m
(106'0)
1
11
Montgomery, Kyle
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
31.58m
(103'7.25)
1
12
Hussen, Rami
94
Mother Teresa -
31.48m
(103'3.25)
1
13
Hewitt, Nick
94
St Mary's - Broc
31.37m
(102'11)
1
14
Ghosn, Lucas
94
Immaculata
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
15
Chan, Victor
94
Nepean
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
16
Goodman, Colin
94
Mackenzie
30.54m
(100'2.25)
1
17
Wilkinson-Zan, Ben
Lisgar
29.90m
(98'1)
1
18
Ethier, Mark
94
Fellowes
26.04m
(85'5)
1
19
Whiteman, Jordan
94
St David
26.02m
(85'4.25)
1
20
Seguin, Scott
95
Notre Dame Cath
24.78m
(81'3.5)
1
21
Gordon, Rudy
94
Opeongo
21.82m
(71'7)
1
22
Hassan, Abdi
95
Mother Teresa -
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Cody
95
Arnprior
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Purcell, Pat
95
St Mary's - Broc
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Coathup, Trevor
95
Sir Robert Borde
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Moss, Mike
95
Opeongo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Graham, Jeff
95
Colonel By
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Severson, Luke
95
St Mary's - Broc
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Georges, Nicholas
95
ES Beatrice Desl
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorr, Tim
96
Fellowes
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Deschamps, Nick
96
Cairine Wilson
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Millward, Chris
96
St Joseph's - Co
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Bedard, Matt
96
St Michael - Kem
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Johnson, Scott
96
St Mary's - Broc
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Sutton, Jamari
97
Albert College
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Atiwal, Jupvir
96
Albert College
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
McGuire, Drew
96
North Grenville
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Fillion, Yann
96
ESP Louis Riel
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Jordan, Adam
96
St Mary's - Broc
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Roff, Mike
96
Fellowes
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Joseph, Fradley
96
ESP Louis Riel
NH
(--)
1
--
Larocque, Aron
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
NH
(--)
1
--
Poupore, Eric
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Colin
94
Brookfield
1.91m
(6'3)
1
2
Broeders, Anthony
93
Regiopolis-Notre
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Quarrington, Thomas
96
Bell
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Guibord, Francis
93
L’Escale
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Torres, Mitchell
94
Albert College
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Ferrigan, Jake
92
O'Gorman
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Lortie, Bruno
94
ES Beatrice Desl
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Greenwood, Kenton
96
Regiopolis-Notre
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Boileau, Tylor
94
Holy Trinity Cat
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Cameron, Justin
94
Arnprior
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Murphy, Brayden
St John's - Pert
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
12
Mcintyre, Alex
93
Albert College
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Wright, Elijah
94
St Francis Xavie
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Baker, Brendan
94
ES Beatrice Desl
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
15
Martin, Spencer
94
Notre Dame Cath
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
MacDonald, Richard
St John's - Pert
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
Quin, Chardo
94
Albert College
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Zhang, Thomas
Lisgar
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Fortin, Robbie
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Itani, Al
Colonel By
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Moore, Cody
95
Arnprior
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Legault, Jacob
95
Notre Dame Cath
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Bruce-Fuoco, Jack
95
Osgoode
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Saint Victor, Oliver
95
Woodroffe
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Sanger, Tarek
95
St Michael - Kem
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Yamamoto, Teruo
95
Albert College
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
8
Worlor, Emmanuel
96
Woodroffe
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Stark, Logan
11
Lycee Claudel -
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
10
Moss, Geordie
95
John McCrae
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Ozimkoski, Gregory
95
ESP Louis Riel
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
12
Park, Daesun
95
Fellowes
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Kohlsmith-Alguire, Willi
95
Fellowes
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
14
Saynorath, Nar
96
Bell
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
15
Ramsdale, Theo
95
North Grenville
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Allen, Ayden
96
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Todd, Nathan
95
North Grenville
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Sievert, Lukas
95
Albert College
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
19
Mahaffy, Philippe
95
Mackenzie
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dagg, Morgan
96
St Michael - Kem
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Henot, Antoine
11
Lycee Claudel -
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Laroque, Jesse
96
Notre Dame Cath
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Han, Jack
96
Colonel By
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
6
Milley, Kirk
97
Osgoode
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Flegel, Patrick
98
Woodroffe
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
8
Sutton, Jamari
97
Albert College
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Knox, Elliot
97
Bell
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Murray, Michael
96
St Mary's - Broc
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Atiwal, Jupvir
96
Albert College
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
12
Beckwith, Dawson
96
Nepean
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Tsang, Derek
97
Sir Robert Borde
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Tremblay, Emmanuel
11
Lycee Claudel -
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Poirier, Tyler
96
Arnprior
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
16
Homer, Luke
96
Arnprior
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
17
Perez-Hernandez, Ryan
96
St Francis Xavie
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
18
Li, Patrick
Bell
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
19
McGuire, Drew
96
North Grenville
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
20
Tea, Peter
96
John McCrae
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
21
Chau, Eric
96
Sir Robert Borde
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
22
Joseph, Fradley
96
ESP Louis Riel
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
23
Guidez, Erwann
98
ES Franco Cite -
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
24
Cook, Aaron
96
St Joseph's - Co
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
25
Shubert, Nathan
96
Albert College
3.21m
(10'6.25)
nwi
1
26
Poitras, Korey
96
St Joseph's - Co
3.20m
(10'5.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broeders, Anthony
93
Regiopolis-Notre
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Andrews, Jesse
92
Arnprior
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Dawson, Alex
93
Earl of March
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Paul, Devin
94
St Mary's - Broc
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Quin, Chardo
94
Albert College
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
6
King, Ian
94
St Mary's - Broc
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
7
Clermont, John
94
Immaculata
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Zarrouri, Samir
93
John McCrae
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
8
Ponsford, Callan
94
Nepean
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
10
Burke, Brady
94
Notre Dame Cath
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Greenwood, Kenton
96
Regiopolis-Notre
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Ignatov, Vadim
96
Regiopolis-Notre
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Wilson, Craig
95
Mackenzie
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Millson, Justin
94
Colonel By
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Andrews, Nathan
94
Arnprior
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Mukherjee, Hrishi
95
Brookfield
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
16
Itemuagbor, Michael
95
Ashbury College
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
18
Russell, Ben
94
Mackenzie
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
19
Roumani, Ali
94
Woodroffe
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
20
Ghosn, Lucas
94
Immaculata
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
21
West, Devon
93
Notre Dame Cath
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
22
Soikie, Brandon
95
Mackenzie
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
23
Huang, Andrew
95
Brookfield
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
24
Ou, Lawrence
Lisgar
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
25
Zhang, Thomas
Lisgar
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
26
Kester, Josh
94
Nepean
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
27
McNaughton, Andrew
94
Holy Trinity Cat
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
28
Moyse, Matt
St John's - Pert
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
29
Bazilsky, Jonathan
St John's - Pert
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
30
Hogan, Dustin
St John's - Pert
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
31
Vidyathilaka, Lakru
93
Sir Robert Borde
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Itani, Al
Colonel By
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Rokui, Sorush
96
Bell
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Trimble, Joel
95
St Michael - Kem
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Wheeler, Darby
98
St Joseph's - Co
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Kohlsmith-Alguire, Willi
95
Fellowes
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Ozimkoski, Gregory
95
ESP Louis Riel
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Cole
97
Bell
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Ahmed, Nabil
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Mahaffy, Philippe
95
Mackenzie
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Han, Jack
96
Colonel By
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
2
Boittiaux, Tommy
96
Hillcrest - Otta
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Bloskie, Kade
96
St Michael - Kem
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
4
Chau, Philip
96
Colonel By
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Yiu, Justin
96
St Pius X
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Tsang, Derek
97
Sir Robert Borde
8.90m
(29'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Poirier, Tyler
96
Arnprior
8.32m
(27'3.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guibord, Francis
93
L’Escale
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Chan, Victor
94
Nepean
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Ignatov, Vadim
96
Regiopolis-Notre
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Clermont, John
94
Immaculata
10.79m
(35'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Greenwood, Kenton
96
Regiopolis-Notre
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Cadet, Mayson
93
Holy Trinity - K
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
7
Andrews, Nathan
94
Arnprior
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Gervais, Philippe
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Martin, Spencer
94
Notre Dame Cath
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
10
McNaughton, Andrew
94
Holy Trinity Cat
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
11
Peters, JC
93
Holy Trinity - K
9.19m
(30'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Lachance, Philippe
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
9.09m
(29'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Xu, Kenny
95
Bell
8.85m
(29'0.25)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fernando, Shelani
95
John McCrae
12.84
-2.6
7
2
McIntyre, Tori
95
Ashbury College
13.08
-2.6
7
3
Adams, Toluwa
95
Mother Teresa -
13.27
+1.0
3
4
Graham, Laura
95
Arnprior
14.21
-0.4
5
5
Floyd, Mindie
96
Sir Robert Borde
14.22
-0.2
4
6
Wong, Catherine
95
Holy Trinity - K
14.26
-1.0
2
7
Morrison, Brianna
95
Holy Trinity - K
14.30
-0.4
5
8
Hickson, Shayla
95
St Francis Xavie
14.34
+0.5
1
9
Adegbunrin, Lola
95
Glebe CI
14.45
+0.5
1
10
Pihes, Orsolya
95
Canterbury
14.52
-1.0
2
11
Jodoin, Alyssa
95
St Joseph's - Co
14.67
-2.6
7
12
Navez-Gangji, Salimah
95
Holy Trinity - K
14.73
+0.5
1
13
Woodmass, Anna
96
St Joseph's - Co
14.75
-2.6
7
14
Bourgeois, Rebecca
95
John McCrae
14.88
-1.0
2
15
Rushton, Sara
96
Osgoode
14.90
-0.4
5
16
Mahmoud, Kianna
95
Notre Dame Cath
14.94
-0.2
4
17
Hicks, Steph
95
Arnprior
14.94
-0.2
4
18
Rwentambo, Judy
95
Glebe CI
15.14
+1.0
3
19
Hayley, Michaela
96
Glebe CI
15.19
-0.4
5
20
Havekes, Casey
97
St Michael - Kem
15.21
-1.0
2
21
Mayotte, Brook
95
Mackenzie
15.22
-0.2
6
22
Boland, Lindsay
95
St Joseph's - Co
15.44
-2.6
7
23
Freidlich, Jaclyn
96
Ashbury College
15.45
-0.4
5
24
Kilby, Alyssa
95
Fellowes
15.53
+1.0
3
25
Becheral, Marisa
Hillcrest - Otta
15.53
-0.2
4
26
Nuijaj, Valdete
95
Woodroffe
15.81
+1.0
3
27
Bourgeois, Kate
96
Mackenzie
15.84
+1.0
3
28
Hammel, Alora
95
Fellowes
15.94
-0.2
4
29
Constantineau, Gabby
General Panet
16.02
-1.0
2
30
Seward-Langdon, Sarah
Lisgar
16.23
-1.0
2
31
Barr, Laura
St John's - Pert
16.28
-0.2
4
32
Hocks, Antonia
95
John McCrae
16.37
-2.6
7
33
Depippo, Courtney
96
Mackenzie
16.41
-0.2
6
34
Fernandez, Vanessa
95
St David
16.62
-1.0
2
35
Nguyen, Melissa
95
Bell
16.69
-1.0
2
36
Beauchamp, Khadejah
St John's - Pert
16.98
-0.2
6
37
Papineau, Emmalie
95
St Joseph's - Co
17.02
+0.5
1
38
Quinlin, Hannah
95
St Joseph's - Co
17.18
+1.0
3
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charelli, Ali
96
Mother Teresa -
13.78
-0.1
7
2
Senn, Natalie
96
Hawkesbury
13.83
-0.3
9
3
James, Terron
97
Notre Dame Cath
13.96
-0.3
9
4
Phillips, Caroline
97
Notre Dame Cath
14.04
-0.3
9
5
Lu, Cassie
96
Glebe CI
14.16
-1.2
4
6
Wren, Judline
97
Opeongo
14.19
-0.1
7
7
Arsenault, Emma
96
Holy Trinity - K
14.19
-0.6
2
8
Vanessa Bent, Vanessa Be
96
Nepean
14.24
-0.5
1
9
Di Saverio, Sophia
96
Glebe CI
14.26
-1.1
5
10
Bien-Aime, Shana
97
Brookfield
14.30
-0.3
9
11
Gauthier, Anne
Lisgar
14.32
-0.6
2
12
Jones, Kara
96
St Mary's - Broc
14.34
-0.5
1
13
Morris, Abby
96
St Mary's - Broc
14.34
-0.6
2
14
Sanipe, Eretoru
96
St Joseph's - Ne
14.40
+0.8
6
15
Cavanagh, Emma
96
Arnprior
14.43
-0.9
3
16
Bowles, Diana
96
St Joseph's - Ne
14.48
-1.1
5
17
Kargus, Melissa
96
Arnprior
14.49
-0.5
1
18
Bien-Aime, Elizabeth
97
Brookfield
14.49
-0.3
9
19
Ryan, Rachel
96
Arnprior
14.51
-0.9
3
20
Ndikumasabo, Andrea
96
ESP Louis Riel
14.56
-0.3
8
21
hemstock, lindsay
94
John McCrae
14.58
-1.1
5
22
Allard, Emily
96
St Mary's - Broc
14.60
+0.8
6
23
Bonti-Ankoman, Jocelyn
96
Holy Trinity - K
14.66
+0.8
6
24
Bitchoka, Barbara
96
St Francis Xavie
14.89
+0.8
6
25
Mousseau, Leah
96
Ashbury College
14.89
-0.1
7
26
Mbenoun, Daneen
96
St Francis Xavie
14.94
-0.3
8
27
Zoryk, Tasha
96
Arnprior
14.94
-0.6
2
28
Boyd, Madeline
96
Ashbury College
15.01
-0.1
7
29
Naji, Zynab
96
Glebe CI
15.17
-0.3
8
30
Lucien, Nafthalia
96
ES Franco Cite -
15.17
+0.0
8
31
Schlievert, Ashley
96
Arnprior
15.23
-0.6
2
32
Faghali, Breanna
97
St Michael - Kem
15.26
-0.5
1
33
Slack, Chloe
97
Regiopolis-Notre
15.27
-0.3
9
34
Thomas, Madelaine
96
Nepean
15.32
-0.6
2
35
Lee, Kelsey
96
St Joseph's - Co
15.53
-0.3
8
36
gordon, abigail
96
John McCrae
15.54
-0.3
8
37
Bibe, Furaha
98
ES Franco Cite -
15.64
-1.0
8
38
Long, Jessara
96
St Mary's - Broc
15.70
-1.2
4
39
Richter, Katherine
97
Brookfield
15.76
-0.3
8
40
Rosien, Ashley
96
Fellowes
15.78
+0.8
6
41
Giang, Jenny
96
St David
15.78
-1.2
4
42
Wells, Avery
96
Fellowes
15.84
-1.2
4
43
Pike, Allison
96
Notre Dame Cath
15.87
-0.1
7
44
VanderBraak, Katie
97
Notre Dame Cath
15.94
-0.1
7
45
Fawcett, Claire
96
Nepean
15.94
+0.8
6
46
Ritza, Anna
96
Fellowes
15.97
+0.8
6
47
Flynn, Jasmine
97
Woodroffe
16.05
-0.5
1
49
Desasio, Noel
96
Regiopolis-Notre
16.15
-0.3
8
50
Preston, Meghan
96
St Michael - Kem
16.16
-0.5
1
51
Damphousse, Katherine
96
Canterbury
16.52
-1.2
4
52
Wheeler, Hailey
96
Arnprior
16.70
-1.1
5
53
Landry, Kyra
96
L’Escale
17.30
+0.8
6
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacMillan, Vanessa
94
St Joseph's - Ne
13.61
-2.6
2
2
Yee, Sam
93
North Grenville
13.87
-0.2
6
3
Young, Sara
94
Arnprior
13.98
-1.7
4
4
Terrell, Emery
93
Glebe CI
13.99
-0.2
6
5
Alexandre, Gabrielle
93
Hawkesbury
14.16
-0.2
6
6
Bourgon, Summer
93
St Joseph's - Ne
14.20
-1.7
5
7
Andrievskaia, Polina
94
Nepean
14.27
-0.9
1
8
Kaba, Saran
95
Sir Robert Borde
14.37
-2.6
2
9
Motsi, Tanya
94
Nepean
14.39
-2.6
2
10
Cseke, Colette
95
Brookfield
14.47
-0.2
6
11
O'Connor, Megan
96
Regiopolis-Notre
14.58
-1.7
5
12
Fortin, Chanelle
94
Arnprior
14.61
-1.7
4
13
Soutthiphanh, Nitaya
95
Brookfield
14.73
-1.7
4
14
Sullivan, Ashlynn
94
Arnprior
14.85
-0.9
1
15
Martin, Bobbie
93
Glebe CI
14.92
-1.7
4
16
Abramovich, Alina
94
Glebe CI
15.09
-2.5
3
17
St. Peter, Candace
94
St Joseph's - Co
15.10
-0.9
1
18
Larkin, Jennifer
94
Holy Trinity Cat
15.17
-2.6
2
19
Hubley, Alex
96
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.20
-2.6
2
20
Gilmore, Latasha
94
St Pius X
15.21
-2.5
3
21
Stuber, Tanya
93
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.52
-2.6
2
22
Thoenes, Katja
95
Ashbury College
15.58
-2.6
2
23
Sundararaj, Lily
Lisgar
15.73
-1.7
4
24
Tustin, Alicia
94
Fellowes
15.73
-1.7
5
25
Wylie, Stephanie
92
St Joseph's - Co
15.74
-1.7
5
26
Therriault, Lauren
93
Glebe CI
15.89
-2.6
2
27
Alexander, Libby
93
Regiopolis-Notre
16.23
-1.7
4
28
Durant, McKayla
St John's - Pert
16.24
-2.5
3
29
Bellinghausen, Nicole
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.32
-1.7
5
30
Labrecque, Becky
94
Arnprior
16.46
-0.9
1
31
Kozorezova, Nancy
94
Nepean
16.53
-2.5
3
32
Lafave, Megan
94
St Joseph's - Co
16.72
-0.9
1
33
Dupee, Valerie
93
O'Gorman
17.46
-1.7
5
--
Brohman, Amelia
94
Hillcrest - Otta
NT
-0.2
6
--
Gorrell, Dani
93
North Grenville
NT
-0.2
6
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fernando, Shelani
95
John McCrae
25.66
-0.5
6
2
McIntyre, Tori
95
Ashbury College
25.89
-0.5
6
3
Rostek, Marisa
96
Regiopolis-Notre
28.67
-0.5
6
4
Heyman, Courtney
95
Regiopolis-Notre
28.98
+0.2
4
5
Floyd, Mindie
96
Sir Robert Borde
29.05
-2.2
2
6
Papineau, Emmalie
95
St Joseph's - Co
29.06
-0.6
3
7
Austin, Anna
General Panet
29.27
-1.8
1
8
Woodmass, Anna
96
St Joseph's - Co
29.45
-0.5
6
9
Bourgeois, Rebecca
95
John McCrae
30.01
-0.6
3
10
Pihes, Orsolya
95
Canterbury
30.15
-1.5
5
11
Hickson, Shayla
95
St Francis Xavie
30.16
-0.6
3
12
Graham, Laura
95
Arnprior
30.19
-2.2
2
13
Racicot-Biocchi, Boo
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.49
+0.2
4
14
Azor-Gagne, Nikita
97
Bell
30.50
-0.5
6
15
Lowe, Lindsay
95
North Grenville
30.84
-1.8
1
16
Boland, Lindsay
95
St Joseph's - Co
30.92
-0.6
3
17
Womiloju, Temi
95
Brookfield
31.16
-0.5
6
18
O'Connor, Brittany
General Panet
31.21
-1.8
1
19
Mayotte, Brook
95
Mackenzie
31.25
+0.2
4
20
Mielke, Cheryl
97
Woodroffe
31.51
-1.5
5
21
Hayley, Michaela
96
Glebe CI
31.92
+0.2
4
22
English, Emma
95
Opeongo
31.96
-1.5
5
23
Freidlich, Jaclyn
96
Ashbury College
32.07
-0.6
3
24
Becheral, Marisa
Hillcrest - Otta
32.26
+0.2
4
25
Crooks, Carmen
95
St David
32.68
-1.8
1
26
Constantineau, Gabby
General Panet
33.02
-2.2
2
27
Arseneau, Danielle
95
ESP Louis Riel
33.21
+0.2
4
28
Duncan, Katya
97
Ashbury College
33.66
-0.6
3
29
Bourgeois, Kate
96
Mackenzie
33.82
-1.5
5
30
Nuijaj, Valdete
95
Woodroffe
33.91
-1.8
1
31
Hammel, Alora
95
Fellowes
34.54
-2.2
2
32
Depippo, Courtney
96
Mackenzie
34.62
-1.5
5
33
Fernandez, Vanessa
95
St David
35.08
-1.5
5
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dwyer, Courtney
96
Glebe CI
26.77
+1.1
7
2
Charelli, Ali
96
Mother Teresa -
27.53
+0.0
3
3
Vanessa Bent, Vanessa Be
96
Nepean
28.85
+0.2
4
4
Senn, Natalie
96
Hawkesbury
28.89
+1.1
7
5
Kapinga, Liza
98
ES Franco Cite -
29.10
+0.0
7
6
Comeau, Elizabeth
Lisgar
29.54
-1.7
1
7
hemstock, lindsay
94
John McCrae
29.77
-0.4
5
8
Lu, Cassie
96
Glebe CI
29.87
+0.0
3
9
Jones, Erika
96
Fellowes
29.99
+0.2
6
10
Bonti-Ankoman, Jocelyn
96
Holy Trinity - K
30.01
-1.4
2
11
Cavanagh, Emma
96
Arnprior
30.21
+0.0
3
12
McGinn, Megan
97
Ashbury College
30.29
-0.4
5
13
Wren, Judline
97
Opeongo
30.47
-1.4
2
14
Di Saverio, Sophia
96
Glebe CI
30.55
+0.2
4
15
Raji, Deborah
96
Colonel By
30.56
-1.7
1
16
Sutin, Kate
96
Hillcrest - Otta
30.66
+0.0
3
17
Brandys, Lindsay
96
Ashbury College
30.75
-0.4
5
18
Mbenoun, Daneen
96
St Francis Xavie
30.83
-1.4
2
18
Cleyn, Liz
96
St Francis Xavie
30.83
+0.2
6
20
Schlievert, Ashley
96
Arnprior
31.18
+0.0
3
21
Boyd, Madeline
96
Ashbury College
31.33
-0.4
5
22
Kelly, Bronwyn
Nepean
31.49
+0.0
3
23
Huntley, Danika
96
Regiopolis-Notre
31.82
+1.1
7
24
Amoi, Laura
11
Lycee Claudel -
32.09
+0.0
7
25
Desasio, Noel
96
Regiopolis-Notre
32.16
+1.1
7
26
Belleus, Fendy
11
Lycee Claudel -
32.31
+0.0
7
27
Pike, Allison
96
Notre Dame Cath
32.78
-0.4
5
28
Zhao, Judy
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
32.79
+0.2
6
30
Bibe, Furaha
98
ES Franco Cite -
33.87
+0.0
6
31
Flynn, Jasmine
97
Woodroffe
34.07
+0.2
6
32
Giang, Jenny
96
St David
34.23
+0.2
6
33
Malo, Cassandra
97
O'Gorman
34.37
+1.1
7
34
Vandesande, Liz
97
Sir Robert Borde
34.78
+0.0
3
35
Hardwick, Keira
96
Holy Trinity - K
35.12
-1.7
1
36
Landry, Kyra
96
L’Escale
36.18
+0.2
6
37
Pepin, Shelby
98
O'Gorman
37.25
+0.2
4
38
Mahon, Meghan
97
O'Gorman
38.00
+0.2
6
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barban, Alicia
Colonel By
27.74
-1.6
4
2
Miller-Duval, Emma
93
Gloucester
28.79
-1.5
1
3
Alexandre, Gabrielle
93
Hawkesbury
29.39
-1.6
4
4
Lundy, Hilary
93
North Grenville
29.96
-1.7
2
5
Andrievskaia, Polina
94
Nepean
30.02
-1.8
3
6
Fortin, Chanelle
94
Arnprior
30.04
-1.5
1
7
Young, Sara
94
Arnprior
30.27
-1.8
3
8
Ouimette, Sarah
94
St Michael - Kem
30.72
-1.7
2
9
Soutthiphanh, Nitaya
95
Brookfield
30.77
-1.6
4
10
St. Peter, Candace
94
St Joseph's - Co
30.99
-1.7
2
11
Abramovich, Alina
94
Glebe CI
31.19
-1.8
3
12
Donaghue, Lindsay
93
Osgoode
31.42
-1.8
3
13
Gilmore, Latasha
94
St Pius X
31.80
-1.5
1
14
Carroll, Kaela
93
St Joseph's - Co
32.32
-1.7
2
15
Labonte, Beth
93
Colonel By
32.33
-1.8
3
16
Durant, McKayla
St John's - Pert
32.51
-1.7
2
17
Tustin, Alicia
94
Fellowes
32.74
-1.8
3
18
Robin, Vanessa
95
O'Gorman
32.90
-1.6
4
19
Groulx, Sarah
94
Holy Trinity - K
33.21
-1.7
2
20
Onlock, Meghan
93
O'Gorman
33.72
-1.6
4
21
Bellinghausen, Nicole
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
34.00
-1.5
1
22
Walsh, Lindsay
93
O'Gorman
34.99
-1.6
4
23
McAlister, Jen
Lisgar
35.60
-1.8
3
24
Dupee, Valerie
93
O'Gorman
38.53
-1.6
4
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Toluwa
95
Mother Teresa -
1:00.32
2
2
Hayes, Bridget
95
Mother Teresa -
1:00.63
2
3
McIntyre, Tori
95
Ashbury College
1:02.32
4
4
Sims, Magdeline
95
Colonel By
1:04.87
4
5
McBride, Alannah
95
Colonel By
1:05.46
4
6
Wong, Catherine
95
Holy Trinity - K
1:06.98
2
7
Woodmass, Anna
96
St Joseph's - Co
1:07.41
4
8
Spencer, Rachel
95
Hillcrest - Otta
1:07.43
1
9
Mohiddin, Asha
95
ESP Louis Riel
1:08.81
3
10
Navez-Gangji, Salimah
95
Holy Trinity - K
1:09.44
1
11
Quinlin, Hannah
95
St Joseph's - Co
1:09.84
2
12
Hicks, Steph
95
Arnprior
1:10.62
2
13
Bisset, Elise
95
Nepean
1:10.71
3
14
Sitka, Kelsey
96
Sir Robert Borde
1:10.97
1
15
Racicot-Biocchi, Boo
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:12.64
3
16
Azor-Gagne, Nikita
97
Bell
1:13.07
3
17
Nieman, Teran
95
Fellowes
1:14.61
2
18
Beattie, Rebekah
95
St Mary's - Broc
1:14.63
1
19
English, Emma
95
Opeongo
1:15.03
2
20
Mielke, Cheryl
97
Woodroffe
1:15.32
3
21
Robitaille, Tanner
95
Arnprior
1:16.22
4
22
Moreau, Hailey
95
Fellowes
1:17.06
1
23
Arseneau, Danielle
95
ESP Louis Riel
1:21.33
3
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charelli, Ali
96
Mother Teresa -
1:04.62
2
2
Lamothe, Alexia
97
Cairine Wilson
1:05.71
1
3
Dai, Annie
96
Colonel By
1:06.81
4
4
Comeau, Elizabeth
Lisgar
1:08.17
3
5
Vanessa Bent, Vanessa Be
96
Nepean
1:08.53
2
6
Stirling, Jenna
96
St Joseph's - Ne
1:10.79
2
7
Jonker, Kathryn
96
St Mary's - Broc
1:11.49
2
8
Brandys, Lindsay
96
Ashbury College
1:11.51
3
9
Raji, Deborah
96
Colonel By
1:11.56
3
10
Istead, Nicole
96
St Francis Xavie
1:11.88
4
11
Arsenault, Emma
96
Holy Trinity - K
1:12.05
2
13
Mantifel, Mantifel
96
Fellowes
1:12.99
2
14
Breslow, Elenore
96
St Joseph's - Co
1:13.06
4
15
McGinn, Megan
97
Ashbury College
1:13.87
4
16
Bitchoka, Barbara
96
St Francis Xavie
1:14.02
4
17
Edmonds, Jessica
96
Fellowes
1:15.11
3
18
Popescu, Anita
96
Ashbury College
1:17.98
1
19
Kuno, Michaela
96
Opeongo
1:19.80
4
20
Hardwick, Keira
96
Holy Trinity - K
1:22.70
1
21
Mahon, Meghan
97
O'Gorman
1:24.65
4
22
Fournier, Marielle
11
Lycee Claudel -
1:27.86
4
23
Pepin, Shelby
98
O'Gorman
1:27.87
2
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinnon, Amanda
94
ESP Louis Riel
1:00.48
4
2
Barban, Alicia
Colonel By
1:01.48
4
3
Gardner, Charlotte
94
Earl of March
1:01.55
4
4
Walton, Shannon
94
Ashbury College
1:03.08
4
5
MacMillan, Vanessa
94
St Joseph's - Ne
1:03.16
2
6
Michels, Avery
95
Regiopolis-Notre
1:05.94
4
7
Todd, Carly
93
North Grenville
1:06.45
3
8
Murawsky, Jennifer
93
Holy Trinity - K
1:06.86
3
9
Abramovich, Alina
94
Glebe CI
1:07.93
2
10
Giroux, Danielle
94
Fellowes
1:08.61
2
11
Pilon, Joanie
94
Hawkesbury
1:08.76
4
12
Trenouth, Katie
94
Brookfield
1:09.56
3
13
Croney, Nikyla
94
St Joseph's - Co
1:09.97
4
14
Martin, Bobbie
93
Glebe CI
1:10.84
1
15
Loewen, Elyssa
94
Glebe CI
1:12.29
3
16
Li, Brenda
Lisgar
1:13.83
3
17
Bates, Aleisha
94
St Mary's - Broc
1:14.19
2
18
Robin, Vanessa
95
O'Gorman
1:17.30
1
19
Walsh, Lindsay
93
O'Gorman
1:17.64
3
20
McAlister, Jen
Lisgar
1:20.13
3
21
Onlock, Meghan
93
O'Gorman
1:21.78
2
22
Lafave, Megan
94
St Joseph's - Co
1:22.55
2
23
Miller, Grace
94
Holy Trinity - K
1:24.27
3
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Madeleine
95
Fellowes
2:29.29
1
2
Weidemann, Isabelle
95
Colonel By
2:33.19
1
3
Martin, Samantha
General Panet
2:34.86
1
4
Morris, Caitlin
95
Colonel By
2:40.92
1
5
Dahms, Marie-Eve
95
ES Beatrice Desl
2:44.39
1
6
Derksen, Alexa
95
Glebe CI
2:46.86
1
7
Baird, Emma
95
Arnprior
2:50.53
1
8
McDonald, Kelly
95
Holy Trinity - K
2:51.22
1
9
Navez-Gangji, Salimah
95
Holy Trinity - K
2:53.84
1
10
Torresan, Mariah
95
O'Gorman
2:54.66
1
11
Kaasalainen, Natasha
95
Canterbury
2:58.07
1
12
Dobozi, Stephanie
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:05.44
1
13
Moreau, Hailey
95
Fellowes
3:06.30
1
14
Nieman, Teran
95
Fellowes
3:06.34
1
15
Godin, Alex
97
O'Gorman
3:08.18
1
16
Schoular, Lexi
St John's - Pert
3:31.52
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheunert, Maggie
ES Garneau - Orl
2:29.31
1
2
Jones, Reilly
96
St Michael - Kem
2:36.23
1
3
Viau, Jasmine
96
John McCrae
2:36.99
1
4
Moore, Sadie
96
Nepean
2:38.68
1
5
Greenfield, Toe
98
Mackenzie
2:44.43
1
6
Braddon, Kate
97
Sir Robert Borde
2:46.44
1
7
Chaumont, Alexia
96
Hawkesbury
2:49.76
1
8
Lackey, Emily
96
Notre Dame Cath
2:50.09
1
9
Huang, Ellen
Lisgar
2:54.68
1
10
Lynch, Jillian
96
St Joseph's - Co
2:55.12
1
11
Hayter, Jade
96
St David
2:55.22
1
12
McGowan, Alex
96
Canterbury
2:55.64
1
13
Woods, Caitlyn
96
St Mary's - Broc
2:57.99
1
14
Kent, Brianna
96
St Michael - Kem
2:58.83
1
15
Kuno, Michaela
96
Opeongo
3:08.01
1
16
Damphousse, Katherine
96
Canterbury
3:10.54
1
17
Lemire, Shantelle
96
Fellowes
3:16.32
1
18
Mahon, Meghan
97
O'Gorman
3:16.98
1
19
Bouvier, Nicole
96
St Joseph's - Co
3:18.50
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galbraith, Emma
94
Franco-Ouest - N
2:18.28
1
2
Kary, Lindsay
95
St Matthew
2:26.78
1
3
Kanz, Isabelle
93
ES Garneau - Orl
2:28.17
1
4
Rendell-Watson, Emily
94
Hillcrest - Otta
2:41.25
1
5
Pilon, Joanie
94
Hawkesbury
2:47.00
1
6
Michels, Avery
95
Regiopolis-Notre
2:49.97
1
7
Hardwick, Shannon
94
Holy Trinity - K
2:51.62
1
8
Sullivan, Alison
93
Osgoode
2:57.89
1
9
Wolno, Emma
93
Glebe CI
3:01.08
1
10
Zhao, Leah
94
Lisgar
3:02.54
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Madeleine
95
Fellowes
5:12.01
1
2
Rhead, Charlene
95
Glebe CI
5:14.36
1
3
Steer, Molly
95
Mackenzie
5:21.78
1
4
McDonald, Kelly
95
Holy Trinity - K
5:27.03
1
5
Dahms, Marie-Eve
95
ES Beatrice Desl
5:32.80
1
6
Nitschmann, Rebekah
St John's - Pert
5:38.84
1
7
Navez-Gangji, Salimah
95
Holy Trinity - K
6:02.06
1
8
Tierney, Crystal
95
Colonel By
6:20.50
1
9
Godin, Alex
97
O'Gorman
6:24.22
1
10
Daze, Josee
95
St Joseph's - Co
6:26.26
1
11
Hoyeck, Myriam
95
Canterbury
6:28.15
1
12
Roy, Mollie
95
Nepean
6:45.19
1
13
Buckley, Jessica
96
Notre Dame Cath
7:03.06
1
--
Hayball, Holly
96
Notre Dame Cath
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Niemi, Kyra
96
Earl of March
5:20.45
1
2
Jones, Reilly
96
St Michael - Kem
5:24.63
1
3
Greenfield, Toe
98
Mackenzie
5:25.10
1
4
Farrell, Kerstyn
96
John McCrae
5:31.14
1
5
Moore, Sadie
96
Nepean
5:31.21
1
7
Braddon, Kate
97
Sir Robert Borde
5:35.12
1
8
Chaumont, Alexia
96
Hawkesbury
5:42.19
1
9
Mantifel, Mantifel
96
Fellowes
5:43.04
1
10
Bowles, Diana
96
St Joseph's - Ne
5:45.57
1
11
McFarland, Chun Lien
96
Bell
5:48.69
1
12
Ginder, Elizabeth
Lisgar
5:50.42
1
13
McDiarmid, Sydney
96
Notre Dame Cath
5:50.86
1
14
Edmonds, Jessica
96
Fellowes
5:59.79
1
15
Breslow, Elenore
96
St Joseph's - Co
5:59.89
1
16
Desasio, Megan
96
Regiopolis-Notre
6:01.03
1
17
Lynch, Jillian
96
St Joseph's - Co
6:05.37
1
18
Berkeley, Phoebe
96
Nepean
6:13.58
1
19
Huang, Ellen
Lisgar
6:17.19
1
20
McGowan, Alex
96
Canterbury
6:19.12
1
21
Carre, Charlotte
11
Lycee Claudel -
6:21.65
1
22
Woods, Caitlyn
96
St Mary's - Broc
6:23.85
1
22
Kent, Brianna
96
St Michael - Kem
6:23.85
1
24
Lemire, Shantelle
96
Fellowes
6:29.03
1
25
Beattie, Jessica
96
St Mary's - Broc
6:30.09
1
26
Wais, Faduma
96
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:31.23
1
27
Elliot, Julia
96
Cairine Wilson
6:35.02
1
28
Hywarren, Tia
96
Canterbury
6:35.90
1
29
Beggs, Mickaela
96
Holy Trinity - K
6:37.30
1
30
Colborne, Brooklyn
96
Fellowes
6:39.59
1
31
Bouvier, Nicole
96
St Joseph's - Co
6:42.69
1
32
Corrigan, Baylie
96
Fellowes
6:52.23
1
33
Goel, Priayanka
97
Ashbury College
6:54.42
1
34
Phillips, Hailee
97
Cairine Wilson
7:29.07
1
--
blockland, Tracy
96
St Michael - Kem
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galbraith, Emma
94
Franco-Ouest - N
4:44.26
1
2
Tuck, Kathryn
93
Colonel By
4:55.75
1
3
Kary, Lindsay
95
St Matthew
4:56.85
1
4
O'Higgins, Erin
94
Bell
5:07.93
1
5
Moore, Clara
93
Nepean
5:15.43
1
6
Robertson, Olivia
97
Brookfield
5:18.45
1
7
McDonald, Mary
96
Regiopolis-Notre
5:29.19
1
8
Thorslund, Kiah
94
Nepean
5:30.26
1
9
Williams, Morgan
Lisgar
5:33.86
1
10
Van Walraven, Charlotte
93
Nepean
5:40.38
1
11
Hardwick, Shannon
94
Holy Trinity - K
5:40.39
1
12
Boucher, Caroline
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
5:55.39
1
13
VanLeeuwen, Bryana
Lisgar
6:03.36
1
14
Sommerville, Meghan
94
John McCrae
6:07.07
1
15
St-Germain, Gabrielle
94
ESP Louis Riel
6:07.44
1
16
Wolno, Emma
93
Glebe CI
6:13.63
1
17
Flynn, Kayla
94
Sir Robert Borde
6:15.30
1
18
Walsh, Lindsay
93
O'Gorman
6:23.76
1
19
Wang, Jenny
94
Canterbury
6:31.05
1
20
Mulawyshyn, Alison
93
ES Beatrice Desl
6:39.85
1
21
Paradis, Pascale
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
6:49.42
1
--
Keller, Margie
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNF
1
--
Manconi, Julia
94
St Pius X
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Steeple 76 cm Open/Ouverte
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Higgins, Erin
94
Bell
5:29.73
1
2
Moore, Clara
93
Nepean
5:30.74
1
3
Greenfield, Tilly
95
Mackenzie
5:31.19
1
4
Weidemann, Isabelle
95
Colonel By
5:38.04
1
5
Burrowes, Ruth
93
Nepean
5:42.91
1
6
Morris, Caitlin
95
Colonel By
5:46.93
1
7
Robert, Anais
95
ESP Louis Riel
5:49.52
1
8
Murawsky, Jennifer
93
Holy Trinity - K
5:54.50
1
9
Low, Sydney
93
Notre Dame Cath
5:58.72
1
10
Michels, Avery
95
Regiopolis-Notre
6:02.33
1
11
Williams, Morgan
Lisgar
6:09.35
1
12
Rostek, Marisa
96
Regiopolis-Notre
6:10.59
1
13
Sitka, Kelsey
96
Sir Robert Borde
6:10.75
1
14
Wylie, Shannon
97
Regiopolis-Notre
6:18.61
1
15
Torresan, Mariah
95
O'Gorman
6:21.35
1
16
Munroe, Hailey
93
Hillcrest - Otta
6:23.25
1
17
McFarland, Chun Lien
96
Bell
6:26.10
1
18
Merkley, Shawna
St John's - Pert
6:38.77
1
19
Tierney, Crystal
95
Colonel By
6:47.96
1
20
Perry, Rebecca
94
St Mary's - Broc
6:54.86
1
21
Wallisch, Corinne
93
St Francis Xavie
6:59.16
1
23
Paradis, Pascale
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
7:08.26
1
24
Densham, Olivia
95
St Joseph's - Co
7:10.74
1
--
Elvidge, Kat
93
Ashbury College
DNF
1
Womens 3000m Open/Ouverte
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klus, Samantha
96
Bell
10:59.60
1
2
Greenfield, Tilly
95
Mackenzie
11:26.30
1
3
Steer, Molly
95
Mackenzie
11:33.08
1
4
Rhead, Charlene
95
Glebe CI
11:33.91
1
5
Ridley, Kendra
96
Glebe CI
11:46.24
1
6
Farrell, Kerstyn
96
John McCrae
11:47.02
1
7
Robert, Anais
95
ESP Louis Riel
11:53.46
1
8
Smith, Emma
97
Sir Robert Borde
11:53.99
1
9
Williams, Morgan
Lisgar
11:59.90
1
10
Manconi, Julia
94
St Pius X
12:00.31
1
11
Martin, Samantha
General Panet
12:00.37
1
12
Blanchette, Erin
96
Canterbury
12:03.37
1
--
Hardwick, Shannon
94
Holy Trinity - K
NT
1
--
St-Germain, Gabrielle
94
ESP Louis Riel
NT
1
--
Niemi, Kyra
96
Earl of March
NT
1
--
Desasio, Megan
96
Regiopolis-Notre
NT
1
--
Wylie, Shannon
97
Regiopolis-Notre
NT
1
--
Merkley, Shawna
St John's - Pert
NT
1
--
Bates, Julie
97
Regiopolis-Notre
NT
1
--
Boucher, Caroline
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
NT
1
--
Greenfield, Toe
98
Mackenzie
NT
1
--
VanLeeuwen, Bryana
Lisgar
NT
1
--
Densham, Olivia
95
St Joseph's - Co
NT
1
--
Van Walraven, Charlotte
93
Nepean
NT
1
--
McDonald, Kelly
95
Holy Trinity - K
NT
1
--
Flynn, Kayla
94
Sir Robert Borde
NT
1
--
Petkoglou, Alexandra
Hillcrest - Otta
NT
1
Womens 80m Hurdles 76 cm Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Clara
96
Brookfield
12.83
-0.6
3
2
Hayes, Bridget
95
Mother Teresa -
12.88
-0.6
3
3
McBride, Alannah
95
Colonel By
13.14
-0.6
3
4
Morrison, Brianna
95
Holy Trinity - K
13.95
-0.4
2
5
King, Bailey
95
St David
15.04
-0.4
2
6
Sziladi, Leah
95
Arnprior
16.08
-0.6
3
7
Nieman, Teran
95
Fellowes
16.24
-0.4
2
8
Desarmia, Bryanna
95
Arnprior
16.48
-0.4
2
9
Fernandez, Vanessa
95
St David
17.14
-0.4
2
10
Robitaille, Tanner
95
Arnprior
17.84
-0.8
1
11
Beauchamp, Khadejah
St John's - Pert
17.95
-0.6
3
12
Barr, Laura
St John's - Pert
18.28
-0.4
2
13
Schoular, Lexi
St John's - Pert
18.34
-0.8
1
14
Mahmoud, Kianna
95
Notre Dame Cath
18.54
-0.8
1
15
Wagner, Kendra
St John's - Pert
18.79
-0.8
1
16
Segal, Julie
95
Ashbury College
19.16
-0.8
1
17
Holmes, Brooklyn
St John's - Pert
19.53
-0.6
3
Womens 80m Hurdles 76 cm Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lamothe, Alexia
97
Cairine Wilson
13.48
+0.4
3
2
Phillips, Caroline
97
Notre Dame Cath
14.99
+0.4
3
3
Naji, Zynab
96
Glebe CI
15.17
-0.9
1
4
Dillabaugh, Adara
96
Glebe CI
15.25
+1.0
2
5
Jones, Kara
96
St Mary's - Broc
15.38
+0.4
3
6
McDiarmid, Sydney
96
Notre Dame Cath
15.85
-0.9
1
7
Hayter, Jade
96
St David
15.85
-0.9
1
8
Charlebois, Alexis
Hillcrest - Otta
16.06
-0.9
1
9
Mazekis, Olivia
Hillcrest - Otta
16.34
+1.0
2
10
Zoryk, Tasha
96
Arnprior
16.47
+1.0
2
11
Kargus, Melissa
96
Arnprior
16.57
+0.4
3
12
Rosien, Ashley
96
Fellowes
16.84
+1.0
2
13
Levett, Hanna
96
Nepean
17.23
+1.0
2
14
Huang, Liya
96
St David
17.32
+1.0
2
15
Chiabai, Marina
96
St Francis Xavie
17.35
+1.0
2
16
Popescu, Anita
96
Ashbury College
17.49
+0.4
3
17
Thompson, Paige
98
Regiopolis-Notre
17.83
-0.9
1
18
Kelly, Bronwyn
Nepean
17.86
+1.0
2
19
Purdon, Michaela
96
Nepean
17.89
-0.9
1
20
Wyczynski, Alexa
96
Sir Robert Borde
18.52
+0.4
3
21
Thomas, Madelaine
96
Nepean
19.81
+0.4
3
Womens 100m Hurdles 76 cm Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bambi, Tania
94
Franco-Ouest - N
15.41
-0.7
2
2
Biswal, Devyani
93
Sir Robert Borde
16.54
-0.7
2
3
Biswal, Divya
93
Sir Robert Borde
16.75
-0.7
2
4
Yee, Sam
93
North Grenville
17.83
-0.7
2
5
Motsi, Tanya
94
Nepean
17.96
-0.8
1
6
Gardner, Charlotte
94
Earl of March
18.06
-0.7
2
7
Loewen, Elyssa
94
Glebe CI
18.89
-0.8
1
8
Thoenes, Katja
95
Ashbury College
18.99
-0.8
1
9
Donaghue, Lindsay
93
Osgoode
20.20
-0.8
1
10
Wallisch, Corinne
93
St Francis Xavie
20.39
-0.8
1
11
Groulx, Sarah
94
Holy Trinity - K
21.20
-0.8
1
12
Purdy, Alicia
94
Notre Dame Cath
21.45
-0.7
2
13
Davidson, Chelsea
94
St Joseph's - Ne
21.62
-0.8
1
14
Li, Sonja
94
Lisgar
24.81
-0.7
2
Womens 300m Hurdles 76 cm Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Bridget
95
Mother Teresa -
47.20
3
2
Wong, Catherine
95
Holy Trinity - K
52.81
2
3
Loh, Jaimee
97
Cairine Wilson
52.84
3
4
Mohiddin, Asha
95
ESP Louis Riel
52.96
1
5
Morrison, Brianna
95
Holy Trinity - K
53.67
2
6
Mazekis, Victoria
95
Hillcrest - Otta
54.33
2
7
Azor-Gagne, Nikita
97
Bell
54.74
3
8
Lowe, Lindsay
95
North Grenville
55.94
3
9
King, Bailey
95
St David
55.97
1
10
Rostek, Marisa
96
Regiopolis-Notre
56.04
1
11
Lebrie, Jaymie
Hillcrest - Otta
58.50
1
12
Desarmia, Bryanna
95
Arnprior
58.88
3
14
Donders, Simone
95
Mackenzie
59.95
2
15
Torresan, Mariah
95
O'Gorman
1:00.99
2
16
Arseneau, Danielle
95
ESP Louis Riel
1:01.23
2
17
Robert, Anais
95
ESP Louis Riel
1:03.43
3
18
Godin, Alex
97
O'Gorman
1:05.43
3
Womens 300m Hurdles 76 cm Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamothe, Alexia
97
Cairine Wilson
50.74
1
2
Arsenault, Emma
96
Holy Trinity - K
56.28
1
3
Brule, Maddy
96
North Grenville
57.43
1
4
Schikoske, Abby
96
O'Gorman
58.83
1
5
Hayter, Jade
96
St David
59.61
1
6
Levett, Hanna
96
Nepean
1:01.51
1
7
McHugh, Stephanie
96
Hillcrest - Otta
1:03.72
1
8
Berkeley, Phoebe
96
Nepean
1:04.44
1
Womens 400m Hurdles 76 cm Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinnon, Amanda
94
ESP Louis Riel
1:07.17
1
2
Walton, Shannon
94
Ashbury College
1:11.73
1
3
Loewen, Elyssa
94
Glebe CI
1:17.70
1
4
Rendell-Watson, Emily
94
Hillcrest - Otta
1:20.55
1
5
Lundy, Hilary
93
North Grenville
1:23.77
1
6
Labonte, Beth
93
Colonel By
1:25.98
1
7
Groulx, Sarah
94
Holy Trinity - K
1:35.84
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
55.56
3
2
Relay Team
Arnprior
55.79
3
3
Relay Team
General Panet
57.39
1
4
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
57.92
2
5
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
57.97
1
6
Relay Team
Bell
58.24
2
7
Relay Team
Canterbury
59.85
2
8
Relay Team
Fellowes
1:00.88
1
9
Relay Team
Mackenzie
1:01.24
3
10
Relay Team
St John's - Pert
1:01.45
2
11
Relay Team
Nepean
1:02.02
3
12
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
1:04.06
2
13
Relay Team
Ashbury College
1:05.36
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arnprior
55.31
3
2
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
55.99
3
3
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
56.05
1
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
56.79
2
5
Relay Team
Ashbury College
56.92
2
6
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
57.11
3
7
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
57.61
3
8
Relay Team
Brookfield
58.20
2
9
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
58.70
1
10
Relay Team
Glebe CI
58.86
1
11
Relay Team
Glebe CI
59.26
1
12
Relay Team
Fellowes
59.79
1
13
Relay Team
Lycee Claudel -
1:00.00
1
14
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
1:00.35
3
15
Relay Team
Opeongo
1:00.70
1
16
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
1:02.03
1
17
Relay Team
Canterbury
1:02.54
2
18
Relay Team
O'Gorman
1:04.69
3
19
Relay Team
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
1:08.09
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ashbury College
52.94
2
2
Relay Team
North Grenville
53.04
1
3
Relay Team
Glebe CI
54.96
1
4
Relay Team
Colonel By
55.20
1
5
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
55.48
2
6
Relay Team
Arnprior
57.24
2
7
Relay Team
Fellowes
58.99
1
8
Relay Team
Lisgar
59.18
1
9
Relay Team
Brookfield
59.33
2
10
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
59.67
1
11
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
59.84
1
12
Relay Team
Bell
1:00.67
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open/Ouverte
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:22.76
1
2
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
4:36.46
1
3
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
4:48.33
1
4
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
5:10.87
1
5
Relay Team
O'Gorman
5:27.69
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collie, Sarah
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
2
Official, Kylee
95
ES Beatrice Desl
8.92m
(29'3)
1
3
Klatt, Katie
96
Fellowes
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
4
Wilson, Chelsea
95
Bell
8.18m
(26'10)
1
5
Jones, Kayla
95
North Grenville
7.76m
(25'5.5)
1
6
Baron, Jessica
Arnprior
7.65m
(25'1)
1
6
Brown, Sami
95
North Grenville
7.65m
(25'1)
1
8
Crothers, Melissa
General Panet
7.60m
(24'11)
1
9
Poter, Erin
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
7.47m
(24'6)
1
10
Phinney, Lisa
96
Notre Dame Cath
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
11
Brazeau, Elletia
96
Regiopolis-Notre
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
12
Sib, Renelle
11
Lycee Claudel -
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
13
Al Roumani, Iman
97
Woodroffe
6.84m
(22'5.25)
1
14
Bush, Leanna
95
North Grenville
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
15
Seward-Langdon, Sarah
Lisgar
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
16
Morrison, Kahdeasha
95
Hillcrest - Otta
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
17
Guvenc, Sabrina
97
Bell
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
18
Tancorre, Kassandra
95
Hillcrest - Otta
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maduk, Kayla
96
John McCrae
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
2
Gravelle, Jessy
95
St David
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
3
Woloszyn, Jessica
96
St Joseph's - Ne
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
4
Murphy, Kasie
St John's - Pert
7.62m
(25'0)
1
5
Amodeo, Braelyn
98
Regiopolis-Notre
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
6
Ghadban, Evette
96
St Joseph's - Ne
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
7
Desir, Keren
96
Woodroffe
7.15m
(23'5.5)
1
8
Lucien, Nafthalia
96
ES Franco Cite -
6.76m
(22'2)
1
9
Holderer, Julia
98
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6.71m
(22'0)
1
10
Gauthier, Anne
Lisgar
6.43m
(21'1)
1
11
Kos-Garcia, Wanda
96
ES Franco Cite -
6.42m
(21'0.75)
1
12
Duarte, Justine
98
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
13
Baxter, Harmony
98
St Michael - Kem
6.21m
(20'4.25)
1
14
Sousa, Victoria
96
St Joseph's - Ne
6.12m
(20'0.75)
1
15
Baxter, Hope
98
St Michael - Kem
6.10m
(20'0)
1
16
Hartford, Sydney
96
Canterbury
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
17
Boudreau, Sabrina
96
O'Gorman
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
18
Segreto, Angelica
97
Brookfield
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
19
Redwood, Peri
96
Canterbury
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
--
Beggs, Mickaela
96
Holy Trinity - K
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jamie
94
Arnprior
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
2
Bourgon, Summer
93
St Joseph's - Ne
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
3
Danis, Alex
93
Notre Dame Cath
7.90m
(25'11)
1
4
Debeer, Alana
94
John McCrae
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
5
Aitken, Taylor
94
North Grenville
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
6
Benoit, Taylor
94
St Mary's - Broc
7.52m
(24'8)
1
7
Floyd, Noella
93
Sir Robert Borde
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
8
Hook, Kailey
94
Arnprior
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
9
Barisa, Erika
94
Immaculata
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
10
Lupien, Coralie
94
Holy Trinity Cat
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
11
Hannan, Megan
94
St Joseph's - Co
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
12
Angleharte, Kayla
93
O'Gorman
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
13
Rudolf, Emma
94
North Grenville
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klatt, Katie
96
Fellowes
29.32m
(96'2.25)
1
2
Collie, Sarah
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22.78m
(74'8.75)
1
3
Poter, Erin
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22.65m
(74'3.5)
1
4
Irvine, Mackenzie
95
Immaculata
22.09m
(72'5.5)
1
5
Gravelle, Jessy
95
St David
21.35m
(70'0.5)
1
6
Brown, Sami
95
North Grenville
20.50m
(67'3)
1
7
Guvenc, Sabrina
97
Bell
18.85m
(61'10)
1
8
Kelly, Sarah
95
Fellowes
18.72m
(61'5)
1
9
Bush, Leanna
95
North Grenville
18.47m
(60'7)
1
10
Green, Emily
95
Fellowes
18.25m
(59'10.5)
1
11
Official, Kylee
95
ES Beatrice Desl
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
12
Al Roumani, Iman
97
Woodroffe
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
13
Baron, Jessica
Arnprior
16.44m
(53'11)
1
14
Le Coz, Shayla
95
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
15
Tancorre, Kassandra
95
Hillcrest - Otta
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
16
Jones, Kayla
95
North Grenville
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
17
Ferland, Natalie
95
John McCrae
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
18
Crothers, Melissa
General Panet
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
19
Main, Shannon
97
Opeongo
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
20
Rattavong, Brenda
95
St Pius X
11.05m
(36'3)
1
21
Sahal, Sumia
95
Hillcrest - Otta
10.34m
(33'11)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landon, Emily
96
St Mary's - Broc
24.12m
(79'1.5)
1
2
Maduk, Kayla
96
John McCrae
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
3
Desir, Keren
96
Woodroffe
20.25m
(66'5)
1
4
McGillis, Kelly
96
St Joseph's - Co
19.40m
(63'7.75)
1
5
Amodeo, Braelyn
98
Regiopolis-Notre
17.86m
(58'7)
1
6
Woloszyn, Jessica
96
St Joseph's - Ne
17.07m
(56'0)
1
7
Holderer, Julia
98
Sir Wilfrid Laur
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
8
Hartford, Sydney
96
Canterbury
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
9
Baxter, Harmony
98
St Michael - Kem
13.72m
(45'0)
1
10
Wyczynski, Alexa
96
Sir Robert Borde
13.34m
(43'9)
1
11
Boudreau, Sabrina
96
O'Gorman
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
12
Sousa, Victoria
96
St Joseph's - Ne
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
12
Redwood, Peri
96
Canterbury
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
--
Gagnon, Kristen
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bimm, Alycia
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jamie
94
Arnprior
22.69m
(74'5.25)
1
2
Trautrim, Sarah
94
Fellowes
22.36m
(73'4.25)
1
3
Aitken, Taylor
94
North Grenville
22.07m
(72'4.75)
1
4
Good, Jacqueline
96
Ashbury College
20.80m
(68'2.75)
1
5
Hook, Kailey
94
Arnprior
20.68m
(67'10)
1
6
Bertrand, Courtney
93
Hillcrest - Otta
20.37m
(66'9.75)
1
7
Boxall, Katherine
93
Ashbury College
18.99m
(62'3.5)
1
8
Barisa, Erika
94
Immaculata
18.43m
(60'5.5)
1
9
Walton, Karly
93
Hillcrest - Otta
17.88m
(58'7.75)
1
10
Bates, Aleisha
94
St Mary's - Broc
17.56m
(57'7.25)
1
11
DesRocher, Hailey
96
Regiopolis-Notre
17.51m
(57'5.25)
1
12
Burrowes, Ruth
93
Nepean
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
13
Bulmer, Rachel
93
Opeongo
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
14
Angleharte, Kayla
93
O'Gorman
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
15
Benoit, Taylor
94
St Mary's - Broc
15.88m
(52'1)
1
16
Rudolf, Emma
94
North Grenville
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greer, Shannon
95
St Mary's - Broc
27.33m
(89'7.75)
1
2
Irvine, Mackenzie
95
Immaculata
26.38m
(86'6.5)
1
3
Collie, Sarah
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.49m
(83'7.5)
1
4
Poter, Erin
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.38m
(83'3)
1
5
Wilson, Chelsea
95
Bell
23.43m
(76'10.25)
1
6
Molnar, Natasha
97
Ashbury College
23.23m
(76'2.5)
1
7
Morrison, Brianna
95
Holy Trinity - K
22.98m
(75'4.5)
1
8
King, Bailey
95
St David
21.85m
(71'8)
1
9
Beattie, Rebekah
95
St Mary's - Broc
20.18m
(66'2.25)
1
10
Mulumba, Salima
95
Hillcrest - Otta
20.09m
(65'10.75)
1
11
Sib, Renelle
11
Lycee Claudel -
19.83m
(65'0.5)
1
12
Brazeau, Elletia
96
Regiopolis-Notre
18.76m
(61'6.5)
1
13
Phinney, Lisa
96
Notre Dame Cath
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
14
Monaghan, Sierra
St John's - Pert
13.29m
(43'7)
1
15
Morrison, Kahdeasha
95
Hillcrest - Otta
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
16
Sahal, Sumia
95
Hillcrest - Otta
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
17
Al Roumani, Iman
97
Woodroffe
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
18
Charron, Katie
97
Brookfield
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maduk, Kayla
96
John McCrae
24.52m
(80'5.25)
1
2
Woloszyn, Jessica
96
St Joseph's - Ne
21.86m
(71'8.5)
1
3
Holderer, Julia
98
Sir Wilfrid Laur
21.31m
(69'10.75)
1
4
Merkley, Shawna
St John's - Pert
21.17m
(69'5.25)
1
5
Landon, Emily
96
St Mary's - Broc
20.63m
(67'8)
1
6
Hadwen, Nikki
96
ESP Louis Riel
19.22m
(63'0.5)
1
7
Murphy, Kasie
St John's - Pert
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
8
Ghadban, Evette
96
St Joseph's - Ne
17.35m
(56'11)
1
9
Duarte, Justine
98
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
10
Hartford, Sydney
96
Canterbury
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
11
Sousa, Victoria
96
St Joseph's - Ne
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
12
Baxter, Hope
98
St Michael - Kem
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Rebecca
94
St Mary's - Broc
34.02m
(111'7.25)
1
2
Danis, Alex
93
Notre Dame Cath
28.24m
(92'7.75)
1
3
Shields, Bailey
94
Opeongo
27.01m
(88'7.25)
1
4
Quathamer, Natalie
94
Arnprior
25.50m
(83'7.75)
1
5
Parker, Cassie
94
Fellowes
25.24m
(82'9.5)
1
6
Barisa, Erika
94
Immaculata
23.24m
(76'2.75)
1
7
Trautrim, Sarah
94
Fellowes
22.86m
(75'0)
1
8
Dickens, Taylor
94
Notre Dame Cath
22.05m
(72'4)
1
9
Sophie, Laflamme
94
Glebe CI
21.71m
(71'2.5)
1
10
Terrell, Emery
93
Glebe CI
21.44m
(70'4)
1
11
Bates, Aleisha
94
St Mary's - Broc
21.31m
(69'10.75)
1
12
Bertrand, Courtney
93
Hillcrest - Otta
21.30m
(69'10.5)
1
13
Hannan, Megan
94
St Joseph's - Co
20.79m
(68'2.5)
1
14
DesRocher, Hailey
96
Regiopolis-Notre
19.91m
(65'3.75)
1
15
Bulmer, Rachel
93
Opeongo
19.83m
(65'0.5)
1
16
Floyd, Noella
93
Sir Robert Borde
18.44m
(60'5.75)
1
17
Minywab, Esther
95
Sir Robert Borde
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
18
Debeer, Alana
94
John McCrae
16.49m
(54'1)
1
19
Walton, Karly
93
Hillcrest - Otta
14.15m
(46'5)
1
--
Kozorezova, Nancy
94
Nepean
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craig, Laura
95
Arnprior
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Kelly, Sarah
95
Fellowes
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2
King, Bailey
95
St David
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Jones, Kayla
95
North Grenville
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Jordan, Taylor
St John's - Pert
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Baird, Emma
95
Arnprior
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
Robert, Anais
95
ESP Louis Riel
1.25m
(4'1)
1
7
King, Fiona
Lisgar
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Donders, Simone
95
Mackenzie
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Olivia
96
Fellowes
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Bitchoka, Barbara
96
St Francis Xavie
1.35m
(4'5)
1
2
Khoubbane, Amina
96
Glebe CI
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Gorman, Kaitlind
96
Canterbury
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Fawcett, Claire
96
Nepean
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Thompson, Paige
98
Regiopolis-Notre
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Harvey, Annabelle
96
Glebe CI
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Jones, Kara
96
St Mary's - Broc
1.25m
(4'1)
1
10
Dai, Annie
96
Colonel By
1.20m
(3'11)
1
11
Schlievert, Ashley
96
Arnprior
1.20m
(3'11)
1
9
Peever, Amelie
97
Opeongo
1.20m
(3'11)
1
--
Faubert, Martine
11
Lycee Claudel -
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ethier, Julie
94
Fellowes
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Williamson, Taylor
94
North Grenville
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Terrell, Emery
93
Glebe CI
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Clarke, Corrine
92
Fellowes
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Odecki, Patricia
93
Brookfield
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Parker, Cassie
94
Fellowes
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Koehler, Karlene
St John's - Pert
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Donaghue, Lindsay
93
Osgoode
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Motsi, Tanya
94
Nepean
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
Lupien, Coralie
94
Holy Trinity Cat
1.30m
(4'3)
1
11
Pasieczny, Olivia
94
Holy Trinity - K
1.30m
(4'3)
1
12
Ouimette, Sarah
94
St Michael - Kem
1.20m
(3'11)
1
--
Mohammed, Mariam
94
Hillcrest - Otta
NH
(--)
1
--
Eckford, Stephanie
94
Opeongo
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Loh, Jaimee
97
Cairine Wilson
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Mohiddin, Asha
95
ESP Louis Riel
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
4
Brady, Katie
St John's - Pert
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Pihes, Orsolya
95
Canterbury
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
6
Zhou, Kaitlyn
97
Bell
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
6
Mahmoud, Kianna
95
Notre Dame Cath
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
8
Yang, Lily
95
Canterbury
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Heyman, Courtney
95
Regiopolis-Notre
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Acland, Emma
96
Ashbury College
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Hocks, Antonia
95
John McCrae
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Lankagi, Tamara
95
St David
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Sauve, Alina
Osgoode
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Rattavong, Brenda
95
St Pius X
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Kaasalainen, Natasha
95
Canterbury
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Lin, Fay
95
Bell
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
17
Johnston, Paige
95
John McCrae
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
19
Sharp, Tanyss
95
Hillcrest - Otta
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
20
Green, Emily
95
Fellowes
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
21
Buckley, Jessica
96
Notre Dame Cath
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
22
Zhang, Lisa
96
Canterbury
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
23
Kilby, Alyssa
95
Fellowes
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
24
Silver, Shaylene
95
St Mary's - Broc
3.08m
(10'1.25)
nwi
1
25
Nguyen, Melissa
95
Bell
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
25
Rwentambo, Judy
95
Glebe CI
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
27
Arthurs, Chelsey
95
St Mary's - Broc
2.71m
(8'10.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacNilage, Cathy
96
North Grenville
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
2
hemstock, lindsay
94
John McCrae
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Bien-Aime, Shana
97
Brookfield
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Bien-Aime, Elizabeth
97
Brookfield
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Ryan, Rachel
96
Arnprior
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
5
Amoi, Laura
11
Lycee Claudel -
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
7
Comeau, Elizabeth
Lisgar
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Allard, Emily
96
St Mary's - Broc
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
9
Pyke, Pam
96
Mackenzie
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Caldbick, Grace
96
Glebe CI
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Long, Jessara
96
St Mary's - Broc
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
12
Lynch, Jillian
96
St Joseph's - Co
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Brule, Maddy
96
North Grenville
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Rosien, Ashley
96
Fellowes
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Charlebois, Alexis
Hillcrest - Otta
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Ndikumasabo, Andrea
96
ESP Louis Riel
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Beaudon, Casey
96
Arnprior
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Slack, Chloe
97
Regiopolis-Notre
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
19
Magel, Emily
96
St Francis Xavie
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
21
Schikoske, Abby
96
O'Gorman
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
22
Dixon, Molly
96
Regiopolis-Notre
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
23
Yip, Rachel
96
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
24
Wells, Avery
96
Fellowes
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
25
Istead, Nicole
96
St Francis Xavie
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
26
Leblanc, Martine
96
Canterbury
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Wren, Judline
97
Opeongo
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
28
Vandesande, Liz
97
Sir Robert Borde
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
29
Ait Bihi, Yasmine
11
Lycee Claudel -
3.04m
(9'11.5)
nwi
1
30
Malo, Cassandra
97
O'Gorman
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
31
Hardwick, Keira
96
Holy Trinity - K
3.02m
(9'10.75)
nwi
1
32
Landry, Kyra
96
L’Escale
2.98m
(9'9.25)
nwi
1
33
Mazekis, Olivia
Hillcrest - Otta
2.97m
(9'8.75)
nwi
1
34
Garneau, Karissa
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
2.94m
(9'7.75)
nwi
1
35
Bonti-Ankoman, Jocelyn
96
Holy Trinity - K
2.92m
(9'6.75)
nwi
1
36
Gagnon, Kristen
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
2.83m
(9'3.25)
nwi
1
37
McHugh, Stephanie
96
Hillcrest - Otta
2.61m
(8'6.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gorrell, Dani
93
North Grenville
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
2
Biswal, Divya
93
Sir Robert Borde
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Williamson, Taylor
94
North Grenville
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Odecki, Patricia
93
Brookfield
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Soutthiphanh, Nitaya
95
Brookfield
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Allward, Mary
95
Regiopolis-Notre
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Thoenes, Katja
95
Ashbury College
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Lundy, Hilary
93
North Grenville
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Kozorezova, Nancy
94
Nepean
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Trapp, Maximiliane
93
Bell
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Peterson, Matti
96
Notre Dame Cath
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Andrievskaia, Polina
94
Nepean
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Therriault, Lauren
93
Glebe CI
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
14
Li, Sonja
94
Lisgar
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Wylie, Stephanie
92
St Joseph's - Co
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Zhang, Grace
Lisgar
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
17
Purdy, Alicia
94
Notre Dame Cath
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Eckford, Stephanie
94
Opeongo
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
19
Robin, Vanessa
95
O'Gorman
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
20
Croney, Nikyla
94
St Joseph's - Co
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
21
Pasieczny, Olivia
94
Holy Trinity - K
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
22
Bedard, Jacqueline
95
Ashbury College
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
23
Lin, Quinn
94
Brookfield
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Stille, Julia
Lisgar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Biswal, Devyani
93
Sir Robert Borde
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Loh, Jaimee
97
Cairine Wilson
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Lankagi, Tamara
95
St David
9.26m
(30'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Craig, Laura
95
Arnprior
9.17m
(30'1)
nwi
1
4
Johnston, Paige
95
John McCrae
8.77m
(28'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Donders, Simone
95
Mackenzie
8.76m
(28'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Sharp, Tanyss
95
Hillcrest - Otta
8.60m
(28'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Zhou, Kaitlyn
97
Bell
8.31m
(27'3)
nwi
1
8
Lin, Fay
95
Bell
8.03m
(26'4)
nwi
1
9
Hanna, Bailey
St John's - Pert
7.88m
(25'10)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allard, Emily
96
St Mary's - Broc
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
2
MacNilage, Cathy
96
North Grenville
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Lu, Cassie
96
Glebe CI
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Dai, Annie
96
Colonel By
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Beaudon, Casey
96
Arnprior
8.99m
(29'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Cleyn, Liz
96
St Francis Xavie
8.94m
(29'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Brule, Maddy
96
North Grenville
8.81m
(28'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Pyke, Pam
96
Mackenzie
8.75m
(28'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Jonker, Kathryn
96
St Mary's - Broc
8.58m
(28'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Dixon, Molly
96
Regiopolis-Notre
8.20m
(26'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Guiney, Hannah
96
Regiopolis-Notre
8.04m
(26'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Thompson, Paige
98
Regiopolis-Notre
7.96m
(26'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Chiabai, Marina
96
St Francis Xavie
7.46m
(24'5.5)
nwi
1
14
Zhao, Judy
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stille, Julia
Lisgar
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
2
Gorrell, Dani
93
North Grenville
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Williamson, Taylor
94
North Grenville
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Bedard, Jacqueline
95
Ashbury College
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Asgill, Shayna
94
John McCrae
9.40m
(30'10)
nwi
1
6
Allward, Mary
95
Regiopolis-Notre
9.13m
(29'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Grant, Daphne
Lisgar
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Zhao, Leah
94
Lisgar
8.68m
(28'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Peterson, Matti
96
Notre Dame Cath
8.61m
(28'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Larkin, Jennifer
94
Holy Trinity Cat
8.58m
(28'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Minywab, Esther
95
Sir Robert Borde
8.46m
(27'9)
nwi
1
12
Purdy, Alicia
94
Notre Dame Cath
8.45m
(27'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Pasieczny, Olivia
94
Holy Trinity - K
8.04m
(26'4.5)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ottawa
More news
2011 Results - EOSSAA Track Championships
2010 Results - EOSSAA XC Championships
1033 shares:
National Capital Track and Field Classic
,
AC - Rockcliffe
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Opeongo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
10
6
2013
6
6
2012
17
7
2011
10
7
2010
2
9
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#ottawa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!